Календарь переходных игр по итогам первенства |
Пара |
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
Русь - МАХ | 23.04 | 10:00 | 0 : 2
| Акм.Михайлова - Балашиха | 23.04 | 12:30 | 4 : 2
| Балашиха - Акм.Михайлова | 25.04 | 12:00 | 2 : 5
| МАХ - Русь | 25.04 | 17:45 | 6 : 3
| Армада - Гранит | 14.05 | 15:15 |
:
| Центр - ХК "Рязань-ВДВ" | 14.05 | 15:15 |
:
| Гранит - Армада | 16.05 | 00:00 |
:
| ХК "Рязань-ВДВ" - Центр | 16.05 | 11:00 |
:
| Армада - Гранит | 18.05 | 00:00 |
:
| Центр - ХК "Рязань-ВДВ" | 18.05 | 13:00 |
:
| | |
Календарь команды Балашиха |
Тур |
Матч |
|
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
1 | Балашиха - Армада | | 02.09.2023 | 15:15 | 3 : 2
| 2 | Синяя птица - Балашиха | | 09.09.2023 | 12:00 | 3 : 8
| 4 | Балашиха - Белые медведи | | 23.09.2023 | 10:45 | 6 : 1
| 5 | Балашиха - Химик | | 30.09.2023 | 13:15 | 2 : 4
| 6 | Львы ЦХМ - Балашиха | | 14.10.2023 | 16:30 | 4 : 6
| 7 | Балашиха - Снежные барсы | | 21.10.2023 | 17:15 | 4 : 1
| 16 | Армада - Балашиха | | 25.10.2023 | 10:15 | 1 : 12
| 8 | МАХ - Балашиха | | 04.11.2023 | 18:00 | 8 : 1
| 9 | Янтарь - Балашиха | | 11.11.2023 | 14:15 | 2 : 9
| 10 | Балашиха - Метеор | | 18.11.2023 | 13:30 | 6 : 2
| 11 | Запад-Ястребы - Балашиха | | 23.11.2023 | 16:45 | 0 : 9
| 12 | Балашиха - Серебряные акулы | | 25.11.2023 | 10:00 | 10 : 3
| 13 | Северная звезда - Балашиха | | 09.12.2023 | 15:15 | 2 : 3
| 14 | Балашиха - Орбита | | 16.12.2023 | 10:30 | 7 : 3
| 15 | Центр - Балашиха | | 23.12.2023 | 16:45 | 2 : 5
| 17 | Балашиха - Синяя птица | | 13.01.2024 | 13:45 | 2 : 0
| 19 | Белые медведи - Балашиха | | 03.02.2024 | 11:00 | 2 : 6
| 20 | Химик - Балашиха | | 10.02.2024 | 12:30 | 4 : 5
(О) | 21 | Балашиха - Львы ЦХМ | | 18.02.2024 | 14:15 | 3 : 2
(О) | 22 | Снежные барсы - Балашиха | | 24.02.2024 | 13:00 | 4 : 8
| 23 | Балашиха - МАХ | | 29.02.2024 | 11:15 | 3 : 5
| 24 | Балашиха - Янтарь | | 09.03.2024 | 11:00 | 9 : 1
| 25 | Метеор - Балашиха | | 16.03.2024 | 10:00 | 3 : 6
| 26 | Балашиха - Запад-Ястребы | | 21.03.2024 | 13:15 | 4 : 1
| 27 | Серебряные акулы - Балашиха | | 30.03.2024 | 10:00 | 5 : 7
| 28 | Балашиха - Северная звезда | | 06.04.2024 | 10:30 | 6 : 2
| 29 | Орбита - Балашиха | | 13.04.2024 | 10:00 | 2 : 3
(О) | 30 | Балашиха - Центр | | 18.04.2024 | 14:15 | 6 : 1
| Финал | Акм.Михайлова - Балашиха | | 23.04.2024 | 12:30 | 4 : 2
| Финал | Балашиха - Акм.Михайлова | | 25.04.2024 | 12:00 | 2 : 5
| |