Календарь переходных игр по итогам первенства |
Пара |
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
Русь - МАХ | 23.04 | 10:00 | 0 : 2
| Акм.Михайлова - Балашиха | 23.04 | 12:30 | 4 : 2
| Балашиха - Акм.Михайлова | 25.04 | 12:00 | 2 : 5
| МАХ - Русь | 25.04 | 17:45 | 6 : 3
| Армада - Гранит | 14.05 | 15:15 |
:
| Центр - ХК "Рязань-ВДВ" | 14.05 | 15:15 |
:
| Гранит - Армада | 16.05 | 00:00 |
:
| ХК "Рязань-ВДВ" - Центр | 16.05 | 11:00 |
:
| Армада - Гранит | 18.05 | 00:00 |
:
| Центр - ХК "Рязань-ВДВ" | 18.05 | 13:00 |
:
| | |
Календарь команды Пингвины |
Тур |
Матч |
|
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
1 | Пингвины - Олимпийская деревня 80 | | 02.09.2023 | 12:45 | 17 : 1
| 2 | Акм.Бирюкова - Пингвины | | 09.09.2023 | 17:45 | 4 : 6
| 3 | Пингвины - ХК "Рязань-ВДВ" | | 16.09.2023 | 16:00 | 1 : 8
| 4 | Реванш - Пингвины | | 23.09.2023 | 17:45 | 7 : 12
| 5 | Пингвины - ХК Бобров | | 30.09.2023 | 11:30 | 0 : 8
| 6 | Динамо-Морозово - Пингвины | | 05.10.2023 | 10:00 | 3 : 0
| 7 | Пингвины - Вымпел | | 07.10.2023 | 12:30 | 4 : 3
(Б) | 8 | Автомобилист - Пингвины | | 21.10.2023 | 13:15 | 6 : 3
| 9 | Пингвины - Акм.Петрова | | 28.10.2023 | 13:00 | 2 : 4
| 10 | Гранит - Пингвины | | 04.11.2023 | 16:30 | 7 : 1
| 11 | Пингвины - Дмитров | | 11.11.2023 | 14:15 | 0 : 9
| 12 | Созвездие - Пингвины | | 18.11.2023 | 10:15 | 12 : 3
| 14 | Пингвины - Марьино | | 30.11.2023 | 11:00 | 0 : 6
| 15 | Морские львы - Пингвины | | 02.12.2023 | 15:30 | 6 : 3
| 16 | Пингвины - Спартак-Спорттех | | 09.12.2023 | 10:45 | 6 : 3
| 17 | Металлург - Пингвины | | 16.12.2023 | 13:00 | 5 : 4
| 18 | Олимпийская деревня 80 - Пингвины | | 06.01.2024 | 14:30 | 1 : 13
| 19 | Пингвины - Акм.Бирюкова | | 13.01.2024 | 11:00 | 1 : 2
| 20 | ХК "Рязань-ВДВ" - Пингвины | | 18.01.2024 | 11:30 | 11 : 2
| 21 | Пингвины - Реванш | | 27.01.2024 | 10:45 | 14 : 1
| 22 | ХК Бобров - Пингвины | | 03.02.2024 | 10:15 | 9 : 4
| 23 | Пингвины - Динамо-Морозово | | 08.02.2024 | 12:00 | 3 : 2
| 24 | Вымпел - Пингвины | | 17.02.2024 | 16:30 | 1 : 2
| 25 | Пингвины - Автомобилист | | 24.02.2024 | 12:15 | 1 : 3
| 26 | Акм.Петрова - Пингвины | | 02.03.2024 | 16:00 | 8 : 2
| 27 | Пингвины - Гранит | | 09.03.2024 | 12:45 | 1 : 6
| 28 | Дмитров - Пингвины | | 14.03.2024 | 14:15 | 11 : 2
| 29 | Пингвины - Созвездие | | 31.03.2024 | 15:15 | 0 : 6
| 31 | Марьино - Пингвины | | 06.04.2024 | 10:00 | 5 : 1
| 34 | Пингвины - Металлург | | 11.04.2024 | 00:00 |
+/-
| 32 | Пингвины - Морские львы | | 13.04.2024 | 14:15 | 2 : 10
| 33 | Спартак-Спорттех - Пингвины | | 20.04.2024 | 13:00 | 4 : 0
| |