Календарь переходных игр по итогам первенства |
Пара |
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
Серебряные акулы - Армада | 03.04 | 10:00 | 1 : 5
| Метеор - Центр | 03.04 | 13:15 | 5 : 8
| Армада - Серебряные акулы | 07.04 | 10:45 | 3 : 0
| Центр - Метеор | 07.04 | 11:45 | 9 : 1
| Витязь - Балашиха | 10.04 | 13:15 | 1 : 2
| Химик - Акм.Михайлова | 10.04 | 14:30 | 2 : 1
| Балашиха - Витязь | 14.04 | 11:45 | 3 : 2
| Акм.Михайлова - Химик | 14.04 | 12:00 | 2 : 3
| | |
Календарь команды Атлант |
Тур |
Матч |
|
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
1 | Локомотив 2004 - Атлант | | 05.09.2021 | 12:30 | 5 : 3
| 2 | Атлант - Спартак | | 12.09.2021 | 14:30 | 1 : 4
| 3 | Локомотив - Атлант | | 19.09.2021 | 13:00 | 5 : 3
| 4 | Атлант - Крылья Советов | | 26.09.2021 | 16:45 | 5 : 3
| 5 | Динамо - Атлант | | 03.10.2021 | 15:45 | 4 : 5
| 6 | Атлант - Витязь | | 10.10.2021 | 17:00 | 3 : 2
| 7 | Янтарь - Атлант | | 17.10.2021 | 12:30 | 4 : 7
| 9 | Атлант - ЦСКА | | 21.10.2021 | 10:00 | 1 : 9
| 8 | Химик - Атлант | | 24.10.2021 | 11:45 | 2 : 1
(О) | 11 | Спартак - Атлант | | 14.11.2021 | 14:15 | 1 : 3
| 12 | Атлант - Локомотив | | 05.12.2021 | 15:15 | 5 : 4
| 13 | Крылья Советов - Атлант | | 12.12.2021 | 15:30 | 2 : 1
| 15 | Витязь - Атлант | | 26.12.2021 | 14:30 | 3 : 2
(Б) | 16 | Атлант - Янтарь | | 09.01.2022 | 17:30 | 7 : 5
| 10 | Атлант - Локомотив 2004 | | 13.01.2022 | 12:45 | 2 : 3
| 17 | Атлант - Химик | | 16.01.2022 | 14:15 | 5 : 4
| 14 | Атлант - Динамо | | 20.01.2022 | 14:45 | 0 : 2
| 19 | Локомотив 2004 - Атлант | | 30.01.2022 | 15:00 | 5 : 1
| 20 | Атлант - Спартак | | 06.02.2022 | 17:15 | 5 : 0
| 21 | Локомотив - Атлант | | 13.02.2022 | 13:15 | 2 : 1
| 22 | Атлант - Крылья Советов | | 20.02.2022 | 16:00 | 2 : 3
| 23 | Динамо - Атлант | | 27.02.2022 | 11:30 | 4 : 1
| 24 | Атлант - Витязь | | 03.03.2022 | 11:30 | 3 : 2
(О) | 25 | Янтарь - Атлант | | 06.03.2022 | 17:15 | 2 : 1
| 26 | Химик - Атлант | | 13.03.2022 | 14:15 | 4 : 1
| 27 | Атлант - ЦСКА | | 20.03.2022 | 15:00 | 3 : 4
| 18 | ЦСКА - Атлант | | 03.04.2022 | 17:15 | 4 : 2
| |