Календарь переходных игр по итогам первенства |
Пара |
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
Спартак - Балашиха | 31.03 | 10:45 | 3 : 2
| Химик - Крылья Советов | 03.04 | 12:00 | 3 : 0
| Балашиха - Спартак | 03.04 | 14:15 | 1 : 6
| Крылья Советов - Химик | 07.04 | 13:00 | 2 : 3
| Центр - Дмитров | 17.04 | 11:00 | 5 : 6
(О) | Крылья - Снежные барсы | 17.04 | 12:00 | 2 : 4
| Дмитров - Центр | 21.04 | 13:00 | 5 : 4
(Б) | Снежные барсы - Крылья | 21.04 | 14:00 | 0 : 2
| Крылья - Снежные барсы | 24.04 | 12:00 | 3 : 2
| | |
Календарь команды Пингвины |
Тур |
Матч |
|
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
1 | Пингвины - Орбита | | 05.09.2021 | 10:45 | 9 : 1
| 2 | Вымпел - Пингвины | | 12.09.2021 | 12:15 | 3 : 4
| 3 | Пингвины - Автомобилист | | 19.09.2021 | 13:00 | 6 : 2
| 4 | Аспен - Пингвины | | 26.09.2021 | 12:00 | 2 : 3
| 5 | Пингвины - Морозово | | 03.10.2021 | 14:00 | 4 : 3
(Б) | 6 | Пингвины - Созвездие | | 10.10.2021 | 09:30 | 6 : 5
(О) | 7 | Пингвины - Снежные барсы | | 17.10.2021 | 13:00 | 4 : 7
| 8 | Армада - Пингвины | | 21.10.2021 | 10:45 | 3 : 2
| 9 | Пингвины - Металлург | | 24.10.2021 | 10:45 | 3 : 5
| 12 | Пингвины - Серебряные акулы | | 14.11.2021 | 10:45 | 4 : 2
| 13 | Синяя птица - Пингвины | | 21.11.2021 | 11:00 | 4 : 0
| 14 | Пингвины - Запад-Ястребы | | 28.11.2021 | 10:45 | 2 : 3
(Б) | 16 | Орбита - Пингвины | | 12.12.2021 | 11:00 | 3 : 2
| 15 | Морские львы - Пингвины | | 15.12.2021 | 09:30 | 3 : 10
| 17 | Пингвины - Вымпел | | 19.12.2021 | 09:30 | 7 : 3
| 18 | Автомобилист - Пингвины | | 26.12.2021 | 14:15 | 0 : 6
| 19 | Пингвины - Аспен | | 09.01.2022 | 10:45 | 9 : 4
| 10 | Пингвины - Дмитров | | 13.01.2022 | 10:45 | 0 : 5
| 20 | Морозово - Пингвины | | 16.01.2022 | 17:45 | 0 : 7
| 22 | Снежные барсы - Пингвины | | 10.02.2022 | 17:30 | 6 : 5
| 25 | Дмитров - Пингвины | | 13.02.2022 | 16:30 | 7 : 1
| 26 | Пингвины - Марьино | | 20.02.2022 | 09:30 | 4 : 0
| 27 | Серебряные акулы - Пингвины | | 27.02.2022 | 10:00 | 2 : 6
| 28 | Пингвины - Синяя птица | | 06.03.2022 | 10:45 | 4 : 3
(Б) | 21 | Созвездие - Пингвины | | 10.03.2022 | 10:00 | 4 : 5
(Б) | 29 | Запад-Ястребы - Пингвины | | 13.03.2022 | 11:15 | 8 : 3
| 30 | Пингвины - Морские львы | | 20.03.2022 | 10:45 | 4 : 1
| 11 | Марьино - Пингвины | | 27.03.2022 | 11:15 | 0 : 4
| 23 | Пингвины - Армада | | 10.04.2022 | 10:45 | 4 : 2
| 24 | Металлург - Пингвины | | 16.04.2022 | 11:00 | 4 : 3
(О) | |