Календарь переходных игр по итогам первенства |
Пара |
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
Северная звезда - Химик | 18.03 | 00:00 |
:
| Русь - Крылья Советов | 21.03 | 00:00 |
:
| Пингвины - Акм.Петрова | 22.03 | 00:00 |
:
| Орбита - Акм.Михайлова | 22.03 | 00:00 |
:
| Крылья Советов - Русь | 25.03 | 00:00 |
:
| Химик - Северная звезда | 25.03 | 00:00 |
:
| Акм.Петрова - Пингвины | 25.03 | 00:00 |
:
| Акм.Михайлова - Орбита | 25.03 | 00:00 |
:
| | |
Календарь команды Локомотив |
Тур |
Матч |
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
1 | Локомотив - Дмитров | 07.09.2019 | 13:00 | 6 : 5
(Б) | 2 | ЦСКА - Локомотив | 14.09.2019 | 14:45 | 8 : 1
| 3 | Локомотив - Северная звезда | 21.09.2019 | 13:00 | 7 : 2
| 4 | Локомотив - Динамо | 28.09.2019 | 13:00 | 7 : 8
| 5 | Витязь - Локомотив | 05.10.2019 | 13:00 | 4 : 2
| 6 | Локомотив - Локомотив 2004 | 12.10.2019 | 11:15 | 1 : 2
| 7 | Русь - Локомотив | 19.10.2019 | 13:30 | 1 : 5
| 8 | Локомотив - Спартак | 26.10.2019 | 13:00 | 5 : 0
| 9 | Атлант - Локомотив | 02.11.2019 | 12:00 | 3 : 5
| 10 | Дмитров - Локомотив | 09.11.2019 | 15:15 | 6 : 8
| 11 | Локомотив - ЦСКА | 16.11.2019 | 13:00 | 2 : 4
| 12 | Северная звезда - Локомотив | 23.11.2019 | 13:00 | 0 : 7
| 13 | Динамо - Локомотив | 30.11.2019 | 12:45 | 5 : 3
| 14 | Локомотив - Витязь | 07.12.2019 | 13:00 | 4 : 2
| 15 | Локомотив 2004 - Локомотив | 14.12.2019 | 13:30 | 2 : 4
| 16 | Локомотив - Русь | 21.12.2019 | 15:30 | 4 : 2
| 25 | Локомотив - Русь | 22.12.2019 | 10:45 | 4 : 3
(О) | 17 | Спартак - Локомотив | 28.12.2019 | 15:00 | 3 : 4
| 18 | Локомотив - Атлант | 11.01.2020 | 13:00 | 7 : 3
| 19 | Локомотив - Дмитров | 18.01.2020 | 13:00 | 8 : 1
| 21 | Северная звезда - Локомотив | 01.02.2020 | 12:00 | 4 : 5
| 22 | Динамо - Локомотив | 08.02.2020 | 12:45 | 9 : 2
| 23 | Локомотив - Витязь | 15.02.2020 | 13:00 | 8 : 3
| 24 | Локомотив - Локомотив 2004 | 22.02.2020 | 13:00 | 1 : 4
| 20 | ЦСКА - Локомотив | 26.02.2020 | 13:15 | 6 : 2
| 26 | Локомотив - Спартак | 07.03.2020 | 13:30 | 3 : 2
(Б) | 27 | Атлант - Локомотив | 13.03.2020 | 12:00 | 2 : 3
| |