Календарь переходных игр по итогам первенства |
Пара |
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
Северная звезда - Химик | 18.03 | 00:00 |
:
| Русь - Крылья Советов | 21.03 | 00:00 |
:
| Пингвины - Акм.Петрова | 22.03 | 00:00 |
:
| Орбита - Акм.Михайлова | 22.03 | 00:00 |
:
| Крылья Советов - Русь | 25.03 | 00:00 |
:
| Химик - Северная звезда | 25.03 | 00:00 |
:
| Акм.Петрова - Пингвины | 25.03 | 00:00 |
:
| Акм.Михайлова - Орбита | 25.03 | 00:00 |
:
| | |
Календарь команды Армада |
Тур |
Матч |
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
1 | Армада - Синяя птица | 07.09.2019 | 13:15 | 4 : 2
| 2 | Вымпел - Армада | 14.09.2019 | 12:00 | 7 : 1
| 3 | Армада - Морские львы | 21.09.2019 | 15:45 | 3 : 0
| 4 | Град - Армада | 28.09.2019 | 10:00 | 4 : 3
| 5 | Армада - Акм.Михайлова | 05.10.2019 | 13:30 | 1 : 11
| 6 | Северная звезда 2 - Армада | 12.10.2019 | 17:45 | 3 : 4
(Б) | 7 | Армада - Запад-Ястребы | 19.10.2019 | 13:30 | 4 : 6
| 8 | Центр - Армада | 26.10.2019 | 12:30 | 4 : 2
| 9 | Армада - Созвездие | 02.11.2019 | 16:00 | 11 : 1
| 10 | Серебряные акулы - Армада | 09.11.2019 | 12:15 | 6 : 5
| 11 | Армада - Акм.Петрова | 16.11.2019 | 15:30 | 3 : 2
(О) | 12 | Синяя птица - Армада | 23.11.2019 | 11:15 | 2 : 3
| 13 | Армада - Вымпел | 30.11.2019 | 13:15 | 6 : 5
(О) | 14 | Морские львы - Армада | 07.12.2019 | 15:15 | 4 : 3
| 15 | Армада - Град | 14.12.2019 | 12:30 | 7 : 4
| 16 | Акм.Михайлова - Армада | 21.12.2019 | 11:45 | 11 : 1
| 17 | Армада - Северная звезда 2 | 28.12.2019 | 13:15 | 3 : 6
| 18 | Запад-Ястребы - Армада | 29.12.2019 | 09:45 | 8 : 1
| 19 | Армада - Центр | 11.01.2020 | 13:15 | 2 : 4
| 20 | Созвездие - Армада | 18.01.2020 | 14:30 | 1 : 5
| 21 | Армада - Серебряные акулы | 25.01.2020 | 13:15 | 4 : 6
| 22 | Акм.Петрова - Армада | 01.02.2020 | 13:15 | 3 : 2
| 23 | Армада - Синяя птица | 08.02.2020 | 15:45 | 7 : 3
| 24 | Вымпел - Армада | 15.02.2020 | 13:00 | 6 : 3
| 25 | Армада - Морские львы | 22.02.2020 | 14:30 | 4 : 5
(О) | 26 | Град - Армада | 29.02.2020 | 10:00 | 6 : 4
| 27 | Армада - Акм.Михайлова | 07.03.2020 | 14:15 | 0 : 14
| 28 | Северная звезда 2 - Армада | 14.03.2020 | 17:00 | 2 : 1
| 29 | Армада - Запад-Ястребы | 18.03.2020 | 00:00 |
:
| 30 | Центр - Армада | 28.03.2020 | 00:00 |
:
| 31 | Армада - Созвездие | 04.04.2020 | 00:00 |
:
| 32 | Серебряные акулы - Армада | 11.04.2020 | 00:00 |
:
| 33 | Армада - Акм.Петрова | 18.04.2020 | 00:00 |
:
| |