Календарь переходных игр по итогам первенства |
Пара |
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
Орбита - Серебряные акулы | 07.04 | 10:00 | 0 : 3
| Снежные барсы - Метеор | 07.04 | 10:30 | 1 : 6
| Дмитров - Северная звезда | 07.04 | 11:00 | 3 : 4
(О) | Крылья Советов - Химик | 07.04 | 12:45 | 5 : 2
| Серебряные акулы - Орбита | 10.04 | 11:00 | 9 : 5
| Химик - Крылья Советов | 10.04 | 12:00 | 4 : 3
| Северная звезда - Дмитров | 10.04 | 14:15 | 3 : 1
| Метеор - Снежные барсы | 10.04 | 17:30 | 5 : 1
| Крылья Советов - Химик | 13.04 | 14:00 | 2 : 3
(Б) | | |
Календарь команды Русь |
Тур |
Матч |
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
1 | Локомотив 2004 - Русь | 09.09.2018 | 15:15 | 5 : 2
| 2 | Русь - Крылья Советов | 11.09.2018 | 10:30 | 3 : 2
| 3 | Спартак - Русь | 23.09.2018 | 12:30 | 7 : 2
| 4 | Русь - Дмитров | 30.09.2018 | 16:30 | 2 : 0
| 5 | ЦСКА - Русь | 06.10.2018 | 17:30 | 7 : 2
| 6 | Русь - Витязь | 14.10.2018 | 18:45 | 3 : 1
| 7 | Динамо - Русь | 21.10.2018 | 14:00 | 4 : 3
| 8 | Русь - Локомотив | 28.10.2018 | 15:30 | 2 : 6
| 9 | Атлант - Русь | 04.11.2018 | 14:30 | 3 : 6
| 12 | Русь - Спартак | 25.11.2018 | 14:00 | 4 : 3
(О) | 13 | Дмитров - Русь | 02.12.2018 | 13:30 | 6 : 7
| 14 | Русь - ЦСКА | 09.12.2018 | 17:00 | 1 : 6
| 15 | Витязь - Русь | 16.12.2018 | 13:30 | 3 : 0
| 11 | Крылья Советов - Русь | 19.12.2018 | 13:00 | 2 : 4
| 16 | Русь - Динамо | 23.12.2018 | 14:30 | 3 : 4
| 10 | Русь - Локомотив 2004 | 26.12.2018 | 15:45 | 3 : 5
| 17 | Локомотив - Русь | 13.01.2019 | 15:45 | 5 : 1
| 18 | Русь - Атлант | 20.01.2019 | 14:30 | 4 : 2
| 19 | Русь - Локомотив 2004 | 27.01.2019 | 12:45 | 4 : 10
| 20 | Крылья Советов - Русь | 03.02.2019 | 15:15 | 0 : 7
| 24 | Витязь - Русь | 06.02.2019 | 11:00 | 3 : 2
| 21 | Русь - Спартак | 10.02.2019 | 12:30 | 3 : 2
(Б) | 22 | Дмитров - Русь | 17.02.2019 | 13:30 | 5 : 2
| 23 | Русь - ЦСКА | 24.02.2019 | 12:30 | 2 : 4
| 25 | Русь - Динамо | 10.03.2019 | 12:30 | 4 : 7
| 26 | Локомотив - Русь | 17.03.2019 | 13:10 | 4 : 1
| 27 | Русь - Атлант | 27.03.2019 | 15:15 | 10 : 3
| |