СЕЗОН 2019-2020
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2008
2009
2010
Сезон: 2019-2020 Год:
2007
. Турнир: Открытое Первенство ГБУ "ФСО "Хоккей Москвы" Москомспорта. 26.08.2019 - 30.08.2019
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Русь
Пингвины
9
:
3
(4:0; 4:2; 1:1)
12 штраф 8
Дата: 30.08.2019 Время: 11:15 Тур: за 5 место
Арена: ЛЦ «Русь»
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Глазунов Сергей
Тренер
Понкратов Дмитрий
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Литвинов Вячеслав
Тренер
Козлович Максим
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
2
Добротворский Дмитрий
00:00 - 29:15
2
31
Гаврилов Даниил
29:15 - 60:00
1
Игрок
Время
ПШ
72
Середа Владимир
00:00 - 60:00
9
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Русь
12:22
1 : 0
73
Щагин Андрей
Русь
15:24
2 : 0
7
Худин Артем
(88
Сиволап Никита
)
Русь
15:56
3 : 0
88
Сиволап Никита
(74
Адамов Евгений
17
Решетников Илья
)
Русь
19:59
4 : 0
47
Мазаркин Никита
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Русь
21:08
5 : 0
47
Мазаркин Никита
(8
Краюшкин Михаил
3
Тюрин Никита
)
Русь
23:27
6 : 0
22
Кондаков Михаил
(21
Пешков Артем
)
Пингвины
25:28
6 : 1
61
Сафонов Дмитрий
Русь
25:50
7 : 1
5
Алифанов Николай
Русь
26:05
8 : 1
15
Сафронов Павел
(5
Алифанов Николай
)
Русь
27:39
2 мин
18
Небобов Егор
(Удар ногой)
Пингвины
29:15
8 : 2
+1
65
Маргарит Семен
(61
Сафонов Дмитрий
)
Пингвины
31:41
2 мин
71
Тютюков Максим
(Подножка)
Русь
35:08
2 мин
15
Сафронов Павел
(Подножка)
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Пингвины
44:31
2 мин
25
Давыденков Артем
(Удар локтем)
Русь
47:08
2 мин
97
Скачков Евгений
(Удар локтем)
Пингвины
51:04
8 : 3
91
Степанов Степан
(33
Мачалин Егор
)
Пингвины
51:20
4 мин
57
Попаренко Иван
(Грубость)
Русь
51:20
4 мин
10
Коньков Артем
(Грубость)
Русь
53:51
2 мин
82
Жураков Дмитрий
(Подножка)
Русь
59:22
9 : 3
10
Коньков Артем
(8
Краюшкин Михаил
21
Пешков Артем
)
Русь
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
2
Вр
Добротворский Дмитрий
0
0
0
10.09.2007
31
Вр
Гаврилов Даниил
0
0
0
05.05.2007
3
Защ
Тюрин Никита
0
1
1
02.07.2007
4
Нап
Селезнев Дмитрий
0
0
0
14.12.2007
7
Нап
Худин Артем
1
0
1
20.03.2007
8
Нап
Краюшкин Михаил
0
2
2
08.10.2007
10
Защ
Коньков Артем
1
0
1
13.05.2007
11
Нап
Шубин Матвей
0
0
0
02.05.2007
14
Нап
Бутряков Иван
0
0
0
18.05.2007
15
Нап
Сафронов Павел
1
0
1
17.08.2007
17
Нап
Решетников Илья
0
1
1
19.08.2007
19
Защ
Небобов Егор
0
0
0
30.01.2007
22
Нап
Кондаков Михаил
1
0
1
22.01.2007
47
Нап
Мазаркин Никита
2
0
2
03.07.2007
57
Нап
Алифанов Николай
1
1
2
24.09.2007
73
Нап
Щагин Андрей
1
0
1
12.01.2007
74
Нап
Адамов Евгений
0
1
1
25.04.2007
77
Защ
Пешков Артем
0
2
2
17.03.2007
82
Защ
Жураков Дмитрий
0
0
0
09.11.2007
88
Нап
Сиволап Никита
1
1
2
02.04.2007
97
Нап
Скачков Евгений
0
0
0
10.02.2007
Пингвины
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
72
Вр
Середа Владимир
0
0
0
27.04.2007
94
Вр
Чернышов Егор
0
0
0
06.10.2007
8
Нап
Печеркин Артем
0
0
0
29.04.2007
10
Нап
Петрыкин Александр
0
0
0
06.04.2007
12
Нап
Декало Денис
0
0
0
25.11.2007
13
Нап
Любимов Кирилл
0
0
0
11.07.2007
17
Нап
Сапрыкин Михаил
0
0
0
10.08.2007
20
Защ
Дюков Федор
0
0
0
20.06.2007
23
Защ
Хренов Константин
0
0
0
23.06.2007
25
Нап
Давыденков Артем
0
0
0
17.11.2007
33
Защ
Мачалин Егор
0
1
1
22.05.2007
52
Нап
Сенюк Арсений
0
0
0
30.10.2007
57
Нап
Попаренко Иван
0
0
0
02.05.2007
61
Защ
Сафонов Дмитрий
1
1
2
01.08.2007
65
Нап
Маргарит Семен
1
0
1
23.08.2007
67
Защ
Вандышев Ярослав
0
0
0
14.02.2007
71
Нап
Тютюков Максим
0
0
0
29.06.2007
86
Нап
Чичерин Яромир
0
0
0
24.07.2007
87
Нап
Жмакин Иван
0
0
0
07.09.2007
91
Нап
Степанов Степан
1
0
1
17.01.2007
97
Нап
Строганов Никита
0
0
0
20.09.2007
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Блюдов Г. Н.
Линейный судья
Виноградов Г. Г.
Линейный судья
Шишкин А. А.
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru