СЕЗОН 2019-2020
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2008
2009
2010
Сезон: 2019-2020 Год:
2003
. Турнир: Открытое первенство г. Москвы. 08.09.2019 - 00.00.0000
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Пингвины
Запад-Ястребы
2
:
13
(0:5; 1:4; 1:4)
108 штраф 135
Дата: 06.10.2019 Время: 14:15 Тур: 6
Арена: ЛЦ «Пингвины»
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Черников Юрий
Тренер
Рзаев Сергей
Статус
ФИО
Тренер
Захаренков Михаил
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
95
Грозных Дмитрий
00:00 - 38:30
8
33
Пигин Максим
38:30 - 59:29
4
Игрок
Время
ПШ
1
Казаков Михаил
00:00 - 59:29
2
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Пингвины
01:39
2 мин
19
Путинцев Лев
(Подножка)
Запад-Ястребы
04:05
0 : 1
97
Борисов Дмитрий
(77
Шветский Стефан
)
Пингвины
07:15
2 мин
25
Коротаев Илья
(Блокировка)
Запад-Ястребы
07:55
0 : 2
+1
71
Каменский Артем
(9
Ступаков Егор
)
Запад-Ястребы
09:19
0 : 3
9
Ступаков Егор
(28
Кривцов Игорь
)
Запад-Ястребы
12:27
0 : 4
12
Тумин Владимир
(9
Ступаков Егор
71
Каменский Артем
)
Запад-Ястребы
12:29
2 мин
12
Тумин Владимир
(Подножка)
Запад-Ястребы
19:42
0 : 5
28
Кривцов Игорь
(11
Алексеев Станислав
12
Тумин Владимир
)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Пингвины
22:23
2 мин
7
Петров Петр
(Подножка)
Запад-Ястребы
26:27
0 : 6
28
Кривцов Игорь
(12
Тумин Владимир
)
Пингвины
32:00
1 : 6
5
Буданов Константин
(4
Липатов Ярослав
8
Чернышев Даниил
)
Запад-Ястребы
33:12
1 : 7
71
Каменский Артем
(12
Тумин Владимир
)
Запад-Ястребы
38:30
1 : 8
97
Борисов Дмитрий
(77
Шветский Стефан
67
Филин Максим
)
Запад-Ястребы
38:55
1 : 9
12
Тумин Владимир
(71
Каменский Артем
9
Ступаков Егор
)
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Запад-Ястребы
40:40
1 : 10
9
Ступаков Егор
(71
Каменский Артем
12
Тумин Владимир
)
Запад-Ястребы
45:11
1 : 11
12
Тумин Владимир
(33
Сенаторов Геннадий
)
Запад-Ястребы
45:29
2 мин
13
Клеменчев Николай
(Задержка клюшкой)
Запад-Ястребы
46:19
2 мин
10
Галкин Никита
(Задержка клюшкой)
Пингвины
46:55
2 : 11
+2
22
Базыленко Игнатий
(14
Филатов Артем
19
Путинцев Лев
)
Запад-Ястребы
47:56
2 : 12
-1
9
Ступаков Егор
Пингвины
50:21
2 мин
18
Закирова Кристина
(Удар клюшкой)
Запад-Ястребы
53:20
2 мин
67
Филин Максим
(Грубость)
Запад-Ястребы
59:29
2 мин
67
Филин Максим
(Грубость)
Пингвины
59:29
5 мин
2
Кавтарадзе Давид
(Драка)
Пингвины
59:29
20 мин
2
Кавтарадзе Давид
(Дисциплинарный до конца матча)
Пингвины
59:29
5 мин
19
Путинцев Лев
(Драка)
Пингвины
59:29
20 мин
19
Путинцев Лев
(Дисциплинарный до конца матча)
Пингвины
59:29
5 мин
6
Теньковский Евгений
(Драка)
Пингвины
59:29
5 мин
25
Коротаев Илья
(Драка)
Пингвины
59:29
20 мин
6
Теньковский Евгений
(Дисциплинарный до конца матча)
Пингвины
59:29
20 мин
25
Коротаев Илья
(Дисциплинарный до конца матча)
Запад-Ястребы
59:29
5 мин
5
Трофимов Матвей
(Драка)
Запад-Ястребы
59:29
20 мин
5
Трофимов Матвей
(Дисциплинарный до конца матча)
Запад-Ястребы
59:29
5 мин
97
Борисов Дмитрий
(Драка)
Запад-Ястребы
59:29
5 мин
77
Шветский Стефан
(Драка)
Запад-Ястребы
59:29
20 мин
77
Шветский Стефан
(Дисциплинарный до конца матча)
Запад-Ястребы
59:29
5 мин
10
Галкин Никита
(Драка)
Запад-Ястребы
59:29
20 мин
10
Галкин Никита
(Дисциплинарный до конца матча)
Запад-Ястребы
59:29
20 мин
97
Борисов Дмитрий
(Дисциплинарный до конца матча)
Запад-Ястребы
59:29
5 мин
67
Филин Максим
(Драка)
Запад-Ястребы
59:29
20 мин
67
Филин Максим
(Дисциплинарный до конца матча)
Запад-Ястребы
59:42
2 : 13
ПВ
71
Каменский Артем
Овертайм
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Пингвины
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
33
Вр
Пигин Максим
0
0
0
19.06.2004
95
Вр
Грозных Дмитрий
0
0
0
14.09.2003
2
Нап
Кавтарадзе Давид
0
0
0
18.11.2004
4
Нап
Липатов Ярослав
0
1
1
03.04.2004
5
Защ
Буданов Константин
1
0
1
14.05.2004
6
Защ
Теньковский Евгений
0
0
0
17.11.2003
7
Нап
Петров Петр
0
0
0
09.09.2004
8
Защ
Чернышев Даниил
0
1
1
24.08.2004
10
Защ
Волков Даниил
0
0
0
03.07.2003
11
Нап
Хомишин Михаил
0
0
0
22.12.2004
12
Нап
Полынов Павел
0
0
0
31.08.2003
13
Нап
Соловьев Иван
0
0
0
28.10.2003
14
Защ
Филатов Артем
0
1
1
06.08.2004
17
Нап
Теркулов Руслан
0
0
0
17.01.2003
18
Защ
Закирова Кристина
0
0
0
08.04.2002
19
Нап
Путинцев Лев
0
1
1
11.03.2004
22
Нап
Базыленко Игнатий
1
0
1
22.04.2003
25
Нап
Коротаев Илья
0
0
0
06.02.2003
Запад-Ястребы
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Казаков Михаил
0
0
0
23.04.2003
31
Вр
Емельянович Тимофей
0
0
0
22.08.2003
5
Защ
Трофимов Матвей
0
0
0
05.03.2003
9
Защ
Ступаков Егор
3
3
6
18.04.2003
10
Защ
Галкин Никита
0
0
0
05.09.2003
11
Нап
Алексеев Станислав
0
1
1
23.11.2003
12
Нап
Тумин Владимир
3
4
7
12.10.2003
13
Нап
Клеменчев Николай
0
0
0
22.01.2003
14
Защ
Яшин Денис
0
0
0
24.08.2003
22
Защ
Титаренко Владислав
0
0
0
01.08.2003
28
Нап
Кривцов Игорь
2
1
3
18.06.2003
33
Защ
Сенаторов Геннадий
0
1
1
17.01.2003
67
Нап
Филин Максим
0
1
1
12.03.2003
71
Защ
Каменский Артем
3
3
6
29.10.2003
72
Нап
Трушко Степан
0
0
0
02.09.2003
77
Нап
Шветский Стефан
0
2
2
01.12.2003
97
Нап
Борисов Дмитрий
2
0
2
22.09.2003
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Маляров П. А.
Линейный судья
Пегов Д. П.
Линейный судья
Никонова Е. С.
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru