СЕЗОН 2018-2019
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2007
2008
2009
Сезон: 2018-2019 Год:
2003
. Турнир: Открытый турнир ГБУ "ФСО "Хоккей Москвы" Москомспорта "КУБОК ПОБЕДЫ-2019". 23.04.2019 - 26.04.2019
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Донецк
Серебряные акулы
3
:
1
(1:0; 2:0; 0:1)
4 штраф 6
Дата: 23.04.2019 Время: 14:15 Тур: 1
Арена: ЛДС «Центральный»
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Иванов Игорь
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Тепляков Дмитрий
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
33
Полгородник Василий
00:00 - 45:00
1
Игрок
Время
ПШ
66
Курошин Николай
00:00 - 45:00
3
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Серебряные акулы
07:14
2 мин
66
Курошин Николай
(Задержка игры)
Донецк
09:41
1 : 0
19
Романов Илья
(12
Мироненко Мирон
)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Донецк
24:56
2 : 0
2
Александров Никита
(25
Студитских Максим
)
Донецк
29:54
3 : 0
15
Чижик Артем
(25
Студитских Максим
55
Цурган Владислав
)
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Донецк
36:20
2 мин
14
Марченко Кирилл
(Подножка)
Серебряные акулы
37:11
3 : 1
+1
19
Меликов Вячеслав
(47
Левчук-Гольденштейн Дэвид
)
Серебряные акулы
41:30
2 мин
9
Фомин Никита
(Подножка)
Донецк
43:13
2 мин
23
Просандеев Владислав
(Задержка соперника)
Серебряные акулы
43:13
2 мин
2
Ибрагимов Семен
(Неправильная атака)
Донецк
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Дата рождения
22
Вр
Костюк Илья
08.09.2004
33
Вр
Полгородник Василий
14.01.2003
2
Защ
Александров Никита
11.04.2003
9
Нап
Савенко Марк
10.07.2003
10
Защ
Руденко Николай
27.04.2003
12
Нап
Мироненко Мирон
18.10.2003
13
Нап
Волков Сергей
24.08.2003
14
Защ
Марченко Кирилл
23.10.2003
15
Нап
Чижик Артем
07.02.2003
16
Нап
Шейков Михаил
21.11.2004
17
Нап
Артеменко Ренат
04.12.2003
19
Нап
Романов Илья
11.04.2003
21
Защ
Любченко Иван
21.03.2003
23
Защ
Просандеев Владислав
02.02.2003
25
Нап
Студитских Максим
10.06.2004
28
Защ
Петров Евгений
18.04.2004
55
Нап
Цурган Владислав
11.11.2003
Серебряные акулы
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Дата рождения
20
Вр
Иванников Александр
16.04.2003
66
Вр
Курошин Николай
06.06.2003
2
Защ
Ибрагимов Семен
27.02.2003
6
Нап
Климов Данила
08.02.2003
9
Защ
Фомин Никита
26.10.2003
11
Нап
Магомедов Даниял
07.07.2003
13
Нап
Богомолов Олег
13.09.2003
16
Нап
Балашов Алексей
24.02.2003
19
Нап
Меликов Вячеслав
25.08.2003
21
Нап
Ростков Богдан
29.04.2003
27
Нап
Маничев Алексей
27.07.2003
33
Нап
Левчук-Гольденштейн Дэвид
04.10.2003
37
Нап
Иванов Никита
07.09.2003
50
Защ
Ланин Данил
24.02.2004
71
Нап
Чернявский Артемий
01.10.2003
87
Нап
Алиев Джамал
08.04.2003
97
Нап
Ореховский Олег
04.01.2003
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Соколов В. А.
Линейный судья
Куликов Н. А.
Линейный судья
Арекаев И. С.
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru