СЕЗОН 2018-2019
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2007
2008
2009
Сезон: 2018-2019 Год:
2002
. Турнир: Открытое первенство г. Москвы. 09.09.2017 - 00.00.0000
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Атлант
Пингвины
3
:
4
(0:3; 1:0; 2:1)
30 штраф 14
Дата: 17.03.2019 Время: 16:15 Тур: 26
Арена: УЛДС «Арена Мытищи»
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Тренер
Грибко Евгений
Тренер
Елисеев Олег
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Козлович Максим
Тренер
Литвинов Вячеслав
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
30
Вялушкин Денис
00:00 - 13:13
3
1
Ушаков Вадим
13:13 - 59:28
1
Игрок
Время
ПШ
31
Душкин Юрий
00:00 - 60:00
3
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Пингвины
02:46
0 : 1
5
Верховых Егор
Пингвины
05:32
2 мин
10
Панкратов Илья
(Подножка)
Атлант
09:26
2 мин
77
Тимофеев Илья
(Удар концом клюшки)
Пингвины
10:08
0 : 2
+1
13
Сапожников Степан
Пингвины
13:13
0 : 3
17
Панин Данила
(8
Шаробаев Антон
)
Атлант
19:40
2 мин
8
Дарьин Роман
(Отсечение)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Атлант
23:05
1 : 3
15
Усманов Даниэль
(8
Дарьин Роман
10
Телегин Сергей
)
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Атлант
40:11
2 мин
15
Усманов Даниэль
(Выброс шайбы)
Пингвины
41:09
2 мин
5
Верховых Егор
(Грубость)
Атлант
41:09
2 мин
8
Дарьин Роман
(Атака вратаря)
Атлант
41:09
2 мин
53
Большаков Максим
(Грубость)
Пингвины
42:13
1 : 4
+1
17
Панин Данила
(12
Захаров Данила
13
Сапожников Степан
)
Пингвины
43:09
2 мин
5
Верховых Егор
(Грубость)
Атлант
43:09
2 мин
53
Большаков Максим
(Грубость)
Атлант
46:22
2 : 4
24
Козлов Никита
Пингвины
49:19
2 мин
10
Панкратов Илья
(Задержка клюшкой)
Атлант
49:54
3 : 4
+1
10
Телегин Сергей
(8
Дарьин Роман
)
Атлант
51:01
2 мин
41
Круглов Кирилл
(Подножка)
Пингвины
52:24
2 мин
7
Ильин Александр
(Задержка соперника)
Атлант
57:30
2 мин
10
Телегин Сергей
(Грубость)
Пингвины
57:56
2 мин
7
Ильин Александр
(Грубость)
Атлант
57:56
2 мин
53
Большаков Максим
(Атака в голову или шею)
Атлант
59:30
2 мин
10
Телегин Сергей
(Грубость)
Пингвины
59:56
2 мин
7
Ильин Александр
(Грубость)
Атлант
59:56
10 мин
53
Большаков Максим
(Дисциплинарный штраф)
Овертайм
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Атлант
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Ушаков Вадим
0
0
0
27.08.2002
30
Вр
Вялушкин Денис
0
0
0
28.10.2002
2
Защ
Швецов Александр
0
0
0
11.02.2002
3
Нап
Петросян Тигран
0
0
0
30.09.2002
4
Нап
Жарков Никита
0
0
0
29.08.2002
8
Нап
Дарьин Роман
0
2
2
13.03.2002
10
Нап
Телегин Сергей
1
1
2
10.09.2002
12
Защ
Павленко Вадим
0
0
0
22.07.2002
15
Нап
Усманов Даниэль
1
0
1
15.04.2002
23
Защ
Вольтеров Никита
0
0
0
17.11.2002
24
Нап
Козлов Никита
1
0
1
24.02.2002
27
Защ
Садовский Константин
0
0
0
02.05.2002
41
Нап
Круглов Кирилл
0
0
0
01.04.2002
53
Защ
Большаков Максим
0
0
0
08.05.2002
56
Нап
Огнев Никита
0
0
0
16.08.2002
66
Нап
Келейников Никита
0
0
0
27.05.2002
77
Нап
Тимофеев Илья
0
0
0
23.10.2002
87
Защ
Самоделкин Владислав
0
0
0
04.10.2002
88
Защ
Александров Дмитрий
0
0
0
26.04.2002
89
Нап
Ганиев Руслан
0
0
0
18.05.2002
97
Нап
Архипов Андрей
0
0
0
06.08.2002
Пингвины
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Богачев Никита
0
0
0
19.03.2002
31
Вр
Душкин Юрий
0
0
0
01.03.2002
4
Нап
БМД
0
0
0
27.01.2002
5
Нап
Верховых Егор
1
0
1
29.07.2002
7
Защ
Ильин Александр
0
0
0
12.06.2002
8
Нап
Шаробаев Антон
0
1
1
18.08.2002
9
Защ
Попов Иван
0
0
0
15.11.2002
10
Нап
Панкратов Илья
0
0
0
05.01.2002
11
Нап
Смирнов Иван
0
0
0
02.12.2002
12
Защ
Захаров Данила
0
1
1
21.06.2002
13
Нап
Сапожников Степан
1
1
2
09.05.2002
15
Защ
Обухов Игорь
0
0
0
18.01.2002
17
Нап
Панин Данила
2
0
2
20.04.2002
19
Защ
Ляпин Артем
0
0
0
21.05.2002
72
Нап
Соловьев Александр
0
0
0
15.02.2002
87
Нап
Беззубов Иван
0
0
0
12.12.2002
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Фроленков А. Б.
Линейный судья
Шибенков Д. А.
Линейный судья
Коваленко Е. А.
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru