СЕЗОН 2021-2022
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2010
2011
2012
Сезон: 2021-2022 Год:
2011
. Турнир: Кубок г. Москвы. 04.09.2021 - 26.04.2022
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Атлант
Аспен
23
:
3
(5:0; 2:3; 8:0; 8:0)
3 штраф 1
Дата: 02.10.2021 Время: 13:45 Тур: 5
Арена: Академия льда
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Статус
ФИО
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
64
Кузьменко Тарас
00:00 - 15:00
0
80
Фатеров Степан
15:00 - 30:00
3
1
Никифоров Тимофей
30:00 - 60:00
0
Игрок
Время
ПШ
30
Анисимов Леонид
00:00 - 30:00
7
50
Корнеев Савелий
30:00 - 60:00
16
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Атлант
02:50
1 : 0
65
Бреславец Артем
(19
Лукин Илья
28
Никишин Вячеслав
)
Атлант
04:34
2 : 0
98
Старшинов Денис
Атлант
09:12
3 : 0
12
Плаксин Степан
(21
Петренко Ярослав
9
Востряков Василий
)
Атлант
10:01
4 : 0
65
Бреславец Артем
Атлант
13:50
5 : 0
28
Никишин Вячеслав
(9
Востряков Василий
87
Осьмаков Александр
)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Аспен
15:27
5 : 1
71
Костенко Кирилл
(98
Дуда Глеб
)
Атлант
18:58
6 : 1
9
Востряков Василий
(28
Никишин Вячеслав
71
Гольцов Максим
)
Аспен
20:43
6 : 2
98
Дуда Глеб
Атлант
23:02
7 : 2
98
Старшинов Денис
(96
Кисляков Егор
99
Ворожко Никита
)
Атлант
23:17
1 мин
12
Плаксин Степан
(Подножка)
Аспен
28:45
7 : 3
88
Фомичев Никита
(71
Костенко Кирилл
)
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Атлант
30:26
8 : 3
44
Макеев Артем
(25
Алешин Артем
)
Атлант
30:57
9 : 3
25
Алешин Артем
(8
Осташко Глеб
)
Атлант
32:20
10 : 3
17
Катырэу Максим
(77
Муравьев Сергей
20
Осипа Ярослав
)
Атлант
32:59
11 : 3
44
Макеев Артем
(8
Осташко Глеб
25
Алешин Артем
)
Атлант
36:35
1 мин
36
Зубринович Кирилл
(Блокировка)
Атлант
39:29
12 : 3
20
Осипа Ярослав
(35
Зубринович Илья
17
Катырэу Максим
)
Атлант
41:52
13 : 3
77
Муравьев Сергей
(44
Макеев Артем
)
Атлант
44:06
14 : 3
22
Михалев Александр
(77
Муравьев Сергей
17
Катырэу Максим
)
Атлант
44:16
15 : 3
8
Осташко Глеб
(44
Макеев Артем
25
Алешин Артем
)
4-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Атлант
45:28
16 : 3
17
Катырэу Максим
(35
Зубринович Илья
)
Атлант
45:56
17 : 3
35
Зубринович Илья
(17
Катырэу Максим
77
Муравьев Сергей
)
Атлант
49:11
18 : 3
25
Алешин Артем
(55
Демин Владислав
)
Атлант
50:02
19 : 3
44
Макеев Артем
(8
Осташко Глеб
25
Алешин Артем
)
Атлант
53:19
20 : 3
36
Зубринович Кирилл
Атлант
54:42
21 : 3
77
Муравьев Сергей
(17
Катырэу Максим
35
Зубринович Илья
)
Атлант
55:37
22 : 3
17
Катырэу Максим
(77
Муравьев Сергей
)
Атлант
58:44
23 : 3
77
Муравьев Сергей
(17
Катырэу Максим
35
Зубринович Илья
)
Атлант
59:09
1 мин
8
Осташко Глеб
(Подножка)
Аспен
59:09
1 мин
21
Ясаков Лев
(Задержка клюшкой)
Атлант 1-й состав
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
64
Вр
Кузьменко Тарас
0
0
0
20.04.2011
80
Вр
Фатеров Степан
0
0
0
22.09.2011
9
Нап
Востряков Василий
1
2
3
13.08.2011
12
Нап
Плаксин Степан
1
0
1
04.02.2011
19
Защ
Лукин Илья
0
1
1
19.04.2011
21
Нап
Петренко Ярослав
0
1
1
09.08.2011
28
Нап
Никишин Вячеслав
1
2
3
28.02.2011
33
Защ
Кочубей Иван
0
0
0
11.02.2011
65
Нап
Бреславец Артем
2
0
2
01.12.2011
71
Нап
Гольцов Максим
0
1
1
20.08.2011
78
Защ
Иванов Александр
0
0
0
13.09.2011
87
Нап
Осьмаков Александр
0
1
1
11.12.2011
96
Защ
Кисляков Егор
0
1
1
17.01.2011
98
Нап
Старшинов Денис
2
0
2
10.08.2011
99
Нап
Ворожко Никита
0
1
1
14.05.2011
Аспен 1-й состав
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
30
Вр
Анисимов Леонид
0
0
0
30.05.2011
10
Защ
Трунчева Варвара
0
0
0
18.05.2011
11
Нап
Федулов Макар
0
0
0
11.08.2011
13
Нап
Смирнов Федор
0
0
0
23.01.2011
19
Защ
Алехин Сергей
0
0
0
10.08.2011
27
Нап
Хухрин Руслан
0
0
0
27.11.2011
33
Нап
Малахов Федор
0
0
0
20.09.2012
37
Защ
Тарасян Георгий
0
0
0
21.03.2011
71
Нап
Костенко Кирилл
1
1
2
01.06.2011
88
Защ
Фомичев Никита
1
0
1
23.07.2011
98
Нап
Дуда Глеб
1
1
2
06.04.2011
Атлант 2-й состав
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Никифоров Тимофей
0
0
0
22.03.2011
8
Нап
Осташко Глеб
1
3
4
13.08.2011
17
Нап
Катырэу Максим
3
5
8
28.03.2011
20
Нап
Осипа Ярослав
1
1
2
07.07.2011
22
Защ
Михалев Александр
1
0
1
22.02.2011
25
Нап
Алешин Артем
2
4
6
22.07.2011
35
Нап
Зубринович Илья
1
4
5
12.05.2011
36
Защ
Зубринович Кирилл
1
0
1
12.05.2011
44
Нап
Макеев Артем
3
2
5
25.01.2011
55
Защ
Демин Владислав
0
1
1
07.10.2011
77
Нап
Муравьев Сергей
3
4
7
11.07.2011
Аспен 2-й состав
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
50
Вр
Корнеев Савелий
0
0
0
14.03.2011
4
Нап
Юдин Роман
0
0
0
04.10.2011
7
Защ
Коршаков Максим
0
0
0
12.08.2012
8
Нап
Милованов Михаил
0
0
0
10.05.2012
18
Нап
Казарян Егор
0
0
0
27.10.2012
21
Нап
Ясаков Лев
0
0
0
14.07.2012
59
Защ
Козынко Арсений
0
0
0
20.04.2011
65
Защ
Колобаев Константин
0
0
0
19.10.2012
89
Нап
Назаров Демьян
0
0
0
18.07.2011
92
Защ
Назаров Данила
0
0
0
26.12.2012
99
Нап
Тугов Мирон
0
0
0
16.01.2011
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Чикалев И. М.
Главный судья
Голубович Д. В.
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru