СЕЗОН 2018-2019
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2007
2008
2009
Сезон: 2018-2019 Год:
2008
. Турнир: Кубок г. Москвы. 22.09.2018 - 00.00.0000
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Армада
Вымпел
20
:
3
(4:2; 4:1; 6:0; 6:0)
9 штраф 8
Дата: 26.01.2019 Время: 11:30 Тур: 3
Арена: ЛДС «Вымпел»
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Мясников Андрей
Статус
ФИО
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
30
Краев Тимур
00:00 - 30:00
3
1
Евлоев Хамзат
30:00 - 60:00
0
Игрок
Время
ПШ
4
Чебоксаринов Даниэль
00:00 - 30:00
8
41
Майоров Дмитрий
30:00 - 45:00
6
1
Макаркин Никита
45:00 - 60:00
6
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Вымпел
02:10
1 мин
9
Машкович Александр
(Подножка)
Вымпел
02:21
0 : 1
2
Карасев Иван
Армада
02:29
1 : 1
+1
20
Кузин Артем
(47
Кадыков Александр
21
Ватютов Илья
)
Армада
04:30
2 : 1
58
Котик Никита
Армада
04:34
1 мин
20
Кузин Артем
(Подножка)
Армада
07:28
3 : 1
32
Куприянов Владимир
(9
Караваев Матвей
)
Армада
11:50
4 : 1
58
Котик Никита
Вымпел
12:44
4 : 2
20
Кулинчин Максим
(27
Дмитриев Федор
2
Карасев Иван
)
Вымпел
14:56
1 мин
13
Кац Макар
(Подножка)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Армада
15:20
5 : 2
+1
20
Кузин Артем
(53
Фокин Георгий
)
Вымпел
15:50
1 мин
13
Кац Макар
(Подножка)
Армада
17:27
1 мин
51
Абрамочкин Антон
(Удар концом клюшки)
Армада
19:04
1 мин
37
Мякишев Михаил
(Удар головой)
Вымпел
20:09
5 : 3
20
Кулинчин Максим
(27
Дмитриев Федор
2
Карасев Иван
)
Армада
20:46
6 : 3
32
Куприянов Владимир
(58
Котик Никита
)
Армада
22:33
1 мин
27
Дергачев Вадим
(Неправильная атака)
Армада
23:47
7 : 3
58
Котик Никита
Вымпел
28:14
1 мин
2
Карасев Иван
(Неправильная атака)
Армада
28:41
8 : 3
58
Котик Никита
Армада
29:22
1 мин
51
Абрамочкин Антон
(Неправильная атака)
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Армада
30:24
1 мин
95
Новиков Герман
(Неправильная атака)
Армада
31:25
9 : 3
13
Мурашов Никита
Армада
31:38
10 : 3
13
Мурашов Никита
(24
Ларченков Денис
)
Вымпел
34:12
1 мин
78
Моисеев Илья
(Подножка)
Армада
34:59
1 мин
75
Харьковский Артем
(Задержка клюшкой)
Вымпел
36:58
1 мин
77
Приходько Макар
(Подножка)
Армада
37:36
11 : 3
+1
30
Краев Тимур
(85
Буркин Артем
25
Крылов Ярослав
)
Армада
37:56
12 : 3
85
Буркин Артем
Армада
44:40
13 : 3
11
Соловов Виктор
(13
Мурашов Никита
)
Армада
44:57
14 : 3
3
Антонов Артем
(13
Мурашов Никита
)
4-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Армада
46:31
15 : 3
85
Буркин Артем
(80
Алхимов Ярослав
)
Армада
47:35
16 : 3
25
Крылов Ярослав
(85
Буркин Артем
)
Армада
47:49
1 мин
11
Соловов Виктор
(Задержка клюшкой)
Армада
51:40
17 : 3
25
Крылов Ярослав
(85
Буркин Артем
30
Краев Тимур
)
Вымпел
53:03
1 мин
24
Морозов Андрей
(Грубость)
Армада
53:03
1 мин
25
Крылов Ярослав
(Грубость)
Армада
55:09
18 : 3
88
Дягтерев Тимофей
(23
Шарапов Михаил
)
Армада
55:35
19 : 3
25
Крылов Ярослав
(81
Якунин Илья
)
Вымпел
55:57
1 мин
55
Логинов Иван
(Подножка)
Армада
59:47
20 : 3
23
Шарапов Михаил
(71
Коньков Тихон
)
Армада 1-й состав
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
30
Вр
Краев Тимур
1
1
2
10.04.2008
5
Защ
Школьный Илья
0
0
0
21.10.2008
9
Нап
Караваев Матвей
0
1
1
30.09.2008
20
Нап
Кузин Артем
2
0
2
20.05.2009
21
Защ
Ватютов Илья
0
1
1
21.01.2008
27
Защ
Дергачев Вадим
0
0
0
27.05.2008
32
Нап
Куприянов Владимир
2
0
2
27.03.2008
37
Нап
Мякишев Михаил
0
0
0
10.05.2008
47
Защ
Кадыков Александр
0
1
1
09.12.2008
51
Защ
Абрамочкин Антон
0
0
0
12.01.2008
53
Нап
Фокин Георгий
0
1
1
18.06.2008
58
Нап
Котик Никита
4
1
5
30.04.2008
89
Защ
Жуков Семен
0
0
0
15.07.2008
Вымпел 1-й состав
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
4
Вр
Чебоксаринов Даниэль
0
0
0
11.08.2008
2
Нап
Карасев Иван
1
2
3
25.02.2008
8
Защ
Имайкина Кристина
0
0
0
26.08.2006
9
Защ
Машкович Александр
0
0
0
08.04.2008
11
Нап
Погонин Гордей
0
0
0
16.10.2008
13
Защ
Кац Макар
0
0
0
17.02.2009
20
Нап
Кулинчин Максим
2
0
2
27.12.2008
27
Нап
Дмитриев Федор
0
2
2
05.08.2008
33
Защ
Урусов Ростислав
0
0
0
11.06.2008
67
Защ
Хренов Евгений
0
0
0
05.09.2008
71
Нап
Вольчук Марк
0
0
0
16.02.2008
Армада 2-й состав
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Евлоев Хамзат
0
0
0
24.04.2008
3
Нап
Антонов Артем
1
0
1
11.04.2008
11
Нап
Соловов Виктор
1
0
1
03.06.2008
13
Нап
Мурашов Никита
2
2
4
01.10.2008
23
Нап
Шарапов Михаил
1
1
2
21.04.2008
24
Защ
Ларченков Денис
0
1
1
19.05.2008
25
Нап
Крылов Ярослав
3
1
4
19.03.2008
71
Нап
Коньков Тихон
0
1
1
02.09.2008
75
Защ
Харьковский Артем
0
0
0
17.08.2008
80
Нап
Алхимов Ярослав
0
1
1
22.12.2008
81
Защ
Якунин Илья
0
1
1
21.06.2008
85
Нап
Буркин Артем
2
3
5
06.03.2008
88
Нап
Дягтерев Тимофей
1
0
1
05.02.2008
95
Защ
Новиков Герман
0
0
0
12.12.2008
Вымпел 2-й состав
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Макаркин Никита
0
0
0
31.12.2008
41
Вр
Майоров Дмитрий
0
0
0
26.09.2008
10
Нап
Ермилов Егор
0
0
0
04.10.2008
15
Нап
Бедретдинов Амин
0
0
0
27.12.2008
17
Защ
Федоров Игорь
0
0
0
01.06.2008
22
Нап
Кубанов Матвей
0
0
0
20.02.2008
24
Нап
Морозов Андрей
0
0
0
10.04.2008
25
Нап
Епинин Николай
0
0
0
02.01.2008
28
Нап
Кадралиев Тимур
0
0
0
14.09.2008
55
Нап
Логинов Иван
0
0
0
09.09.2008
74
Защ
Дубейко Ярослав
0
0
0
20.05.2008
77
Защ
Приходько Макар
0
0
0
19.09.2008
95
Нап
Корниенко Никита
0
0
0
15.05.2008
98
Защ
Бирфельд Роман
0
0
0
24.04.2008
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Куликов А. А.
Главный судья
Куликов В. В.
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru