СЕЗОН 2018-2019
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2007
2008
2009
Сезон: 2018-2019 Год:
2002
. Турнир: Открытое первенство г. Москвы. 09.09.2017 - 00.00.0000
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Запад-Ястребы
Атлант
5
:
6
(1:2; 4:1; 0:2)
6 штраф 24
Дата: 27.01.2019 Время: 12:00 Тур: 19
Арена: ЛДС «Ястребы»
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Конев Александр
Статус
ФИО
Тренер
Грибко Евгений
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
4
Казарян Гор
00:00 - 64:39
6
Игрок
Время
ПШ
30
Вялушкин Денис
00:00 - 35:26
4
1
Ушаков Вадим
35:26 - 64:39
1
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Атлант
03:22
2 мин
15
Усманов Даниэль
(Задержка шайбы руками)
Атлант
06:33
2 мин
97
Архипов Андрей
(Подножка)
Запад-Ястребы
07:17
2 мин
91
Курдин Иван
(Задержка соперника)
Атлант
10:29
0 : 1
97
Архипов Андрей
(66
Келейников Никита
41
Круглов Кирилл
)
Атлант
11:49
0 : 2
8
Дарьин Роман
(88
Александров Дмитрий
)
Атлант
12:06
2 мин
12
Павленко Вадим
(Подножка)
Запад-Ястребы
17:41
1 : 2
8
Пронин Даниил
(10
Салманов Элкиз
)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Атлант
23:32
1 : 3
41
Круглов Кирилл
(97
Архипов Андрей
66
Келейников Никита
)
Атлант
31:52
2 мин
23
Вольтеров Никита
(Подножка)
Запад-Ястребы
33:13
2 : 3
+1
29
Пантыкин Роман
(91
Курдин Иван
10
Салманов Элкиз
)
Атлант
34:24
2 мин
56
Огнев Никита
(Подножка)
Запад-Ястребы
34:36
3 : 3
+1
72
Шеин Дмитрий
(97
Мальцев Михаил
)
Запад-Ястребы
35:26
4 : 3
10
Салманов Элкиз
(79
Иванов Евгений
8
Пронин Даниил
)
Запад-Ястребы
38:28
5 : 3
29
Пантыкин Роман
(91
Курдин Иван
)
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Атлант
40:48
5 : 4
8
Дарьин Роман
(88
Александров Дмитрий
15
Усманов Даниэль
)
Атлант
47:41
5 : 5
97
Архипов Андрей
(66
Келейников Никита
)
Атлант
48:36
2 мин
3
Петросян Тигран
(Удар концом клюшки)
Запад-Ястребы
49:08
2 мин
10
Салманов Элкиз
(Задержка клюшкой)
Овертайм
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Атлант
60:52
2 мин
88
Александров Дмитрий
(Задержка соперника)
Запад-Ястребы
62:40
2 мин
29
Пантыкин Роман
(Подножка)
Атлант
62:52
10 мин
88
Александров Дмитрий
(Дисциплинарный штраф)
Атлант
64:39
5 : 6
+1
8
Дарьин Роман
(15
Усманов Даниэль
53
Большаков Максим
)
Запад-Ястребы
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Симоненко Михаил
0
0
0
08.10.2002
4
Вр
Казарян Гор
0
0
0
11.11.2002
8
Нап
Пронин Даниил
1
1
2
20.09.2002
10
Нап
Салманов Элкиз
1
2
3
29.05.2002
12
Защ
Белогрудов Александр
0
0
0
12.03.2002
15
Нап
Конюхов Даниил
0
0
0
27.07.2002
16
Нап
Пахомов Данила
0
0
0
02.12.2002
22
Защ
Садовский Илья
0
0
0
22.12.2002
23
Защ
Репин Виктор
0
0
0
15.12.2002
25
Защ
Коновалов Данила
0
0
0
30.01.2002
29
Нап
Пантыкин Роман
2
0
2
11.08.2002
47
Нап
Янкин Илья
0
0
0
02.08.2002
52
Нап
Поздняков Никита
0
0
0
28.06.2002
55
Защ
Барабанов Иван
0
0
0
28.10.2002
72
Защ
Шеин Дмитрий
1
0
1
18.10.2002
79
Нап
Иванов Евгений
0
1
1
14.06.2002
91
Нап
Курдин Иван
0
2
2
27.07.2002
97
Нап
Мальцев Михаил
0
1
1
13.10.2002
Атлант
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Ушаков Вадим
0
0
0
27.08.2002
30
Вр
Вялушкин Денис
0
0
0
28.10.2002
2
Защ
Швецов Александр
0
0
0
11.02.2002
3
Нап
Петросян Тигран
0
0
0
30.09.2002
8
Нап
Дарьин Роман
3
0
3
13.03.2002
10
Нап
Телегин Сергей
0
0
0
10.09.2002
12
Защ
Павленко Вадим
0
0
0
22.07.2002
15
Нап
Усманов Даниэль
0
2
2
15.04.2002
23
Защ
Вольтеров Никита
0
0
0
17.11.2002
24
Нап
Козлов Никита
0
0
0
24.02.2002
41
Нап
Круглов Кирилл
1
1
2
01.04.2002
53
Защ
Большаков Максим
0
1
1
08.05.2002
56
Нап
Огнев Никита
0
0
0
16.08.2002
66
Нап
Келейников Никита
0
3
3
27.05.2002
87
Защ
Самоделкин Владислав
0
0
0
04.10.2002
88
Защ
Александров Дмитрий
0
2
2
26.04.2002
89
Нап
Ганиев Руслан
0
0
0
18.05.2002
97
Нап
Архипов Андрей
2
1
3
06.08.2002
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Чуркин Р. О.
Линейный судья
Ломов Н. В.
Линейный судья
Гусев К. С.
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru