СЕЗОН 2016-2017
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2005
2006
2007
Сезон: 2016-2017 Год:
2004
. Турнир: Открытое первенство г. Москвы. 03.09.2016 - 20.04.2017
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Запад-Ястребы
Синяя птица
5
:
3
(1:1; 3:0; 1:2)
2 штраф 2
Дата: 05.04.2017 Время: 16:30 Тур: 14
Арена: ЛДС «Ястребы»
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Тренер
Столяров Сергей
Статус
ФИО
Тренер
Дровянников Виктор
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
92
Мухин Антон
00:00 - 60:00
3
Игрок
Время
ПШ
40
Куракин Дмитрий
00:00 - 60:00
5
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Синяя птица
14:32
0 : 1
16
Назаров Максим
(32
Понитков Алексей
99
Гонцов Эрик
)
Синяя птица
17:54
2 мин
4
Саталкин Захар
(Задержка соперника руками)
Запад-Ястребы
18:02
1 : 1
+1
71
Юрков Максим
(13
Фомин Кирилл
5
Дишковский Владислав
)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Запад-Ястребы
26:53
2 : 1
32
Корнев Александр
(25
Цымбалюк Алексей
)
Запад-Ястребы
27:39
3 : 1
29
Громаков Владислав
(33
Филатов Валерий
9
Артемов Степан
)
Запад-Ястребы
30:43
4 : 1
29
Громаков Владислав
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Запад-Ястребы
47:21
2 мин
13
Фомин Кирилл
(Подножка)
Синяя птица
57:10
4 : 2
70
Усатый Николай
Запад-Ястребы
58:49
5 : 2
29
Громаков Владислав
Синяя птица
59:46
5 : 3
8
Баландин Никита
Овертайм
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Запад-Ястребы
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Дата рождения
55
Вр
Потапин Даниил
13.09.2004
92
Вр
Мухин Антон
29.07.2004
3
Защ
Павлов Артем
02.09.2004
5
Нап
Дишковский Владислав
13.08.2004
8
Защ
Страхов Алексей
13.10.2004
9
Нап
Артемов Степан
15.04.2004
10
Защ
Самсонов Даниил
23.03.2004
12
Нап
Салынов Даниил
19.04.2004
13
Нап
Фомин Кирилл
16.01.2004
15
Нап
Алехин Владислав
03.11.2004
22
Нап
Свистов Владимир
02.10.2004
25
Нап
Цымбалюк Алексей
21.02.2004
29
Нап
Громаков Владислав
14.06.2004
32
Защ
Корнев Александр
13.09.2004
33
Нап
Филатов Валерий
23.11.2004
71
Нап
Юрков Максим
29.01.2004
77
Нап
Штюрмер Игорь
05.06.2004
95
Защ
Грязев Виталий
05.06.2004
99
Защ
Мясоедов Данила
07.12.2004
Синяя птица
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Дата рождения
21
Вр
Гришин Андрей
06.09.2004
40
Вр
Куракин Дмитрий
30.04.2004
3
Нап
Тимофеев Андрей
20.10.2004
4
Защ
Саталкин Захар
14.05.2004
6
Нап
Амиров Владислав
25.02.2004
7
Нап
Андреев Роман
01.08.2004
8
Нап
Баландин Никита
24.08.2004
9
Нап
Савчук Георгий
28.01.2004
12
Нап
Шмырев Александр
03.11.2004
16
Нап
Назаров Максим
31.03.2004
19
Защ
Аношин Артем
08.09.2004
22
Защ
Ефременко Руслан
20.04.2004
25
Защ
Фоменко Егор
10.04.2004
28
Нап
Пышкин Кирилл
28.04.2004
29
Нап
Сержантов Алексей
29.09.2004
32
Защ
Понитков Алексей
10.02.2004
70
Нап
Усатый Николай
17.04.2004
71
Нап
Чекмарев Никита
07.06.2004
89
Нап
Афанасьев Даниил
02.07.2005
99
Нап
Гонцов Эрик
23.07.2004
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
. .
Линейный судья
. .
Линейный судья
. .
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru