СЕЗОН 2018-2019
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2007
2008
2009
Сезон: 2018-2019 Год:
2002
. Турнир: Открытое первенство г. Москвы. 09.09.2017 - 00.00.0000
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Вымпел
Запад-Ястребы
2
:
8
(0:3; 2:3; 0:2)
16 штраф 10
Дата: 16.09.2018 Время: 12:45 Тур: 2
Арена: ЛДС «Вымпел»
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Конев Александр
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
1
Луговой Петр
00:00 - 40:00
6
91
Коршунов Макар
40:00 - 60:00
2
Игрок
Время
ПШ
4
Казарян Гор
00:00 - 60:00
2
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Вымпел
01:48
2 мин
30
Бурмистров Даниил
(Атака вратаря)
Запад-Ястребы
03:04
0 : 1
+1
52
Мальцев Михаил
Запад-Ястребы
07:58
0 : 2
52
Мальцев Михаил
(71
Курдин Иван
)
Запад-Ястребы
08:40
2 мин
4
Казарян Гор
(Атака вратаря)
Запад-Ястребы
11:53
2 мин
7
Макаров Валерий
(Толчок на борт)
Вымпел
11:53
2 мин
30
Бурмистров Даниил
(Подножка)
Запад-Ястребы
15:33
0 : 3
71
Курдин Иван
(29
Пантыкин Роман
52
Мальцев Михаил
)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Вымпел
21:46
1 : 3
11
Михайлов Максим
(90
Шэн Владислав
)
Вымпел
24:49
2 : 3
18
Ким Кирилл
Запад-Ястребы
25:26
2 мин
15
Конюхов Даниил
(Атака вратаря)
Запад-Ястребы
27:26
2 : 4
52
Мальцев Михаил
(71
Курдин Иван
)
Запад-Ястребы
27:39
2 : 5
71
Курдин Иван
Запад-Ястребы
28:40
2 : 6
29
Пантыкин Роман
(71
Курдин Иван
)
Запад-Ястребы
30:23
2 мин
8
Алексеев Илья
(Грубость)
Вымпел
30:23
2 мин
15
Жуков Валерий
(Грубость)
Вымпел
32:20
2 мин
11
Михайлов Максим
(Удар локтем)
Вымпел
37:10
2 мин
17
Крылов Артем
(Грубость)
Вымпел
39:52
2 мин
17
Крылов Артем
(Удар головой)
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Запад-Ястребы
43:32
2 : 7
29
Пантыкин Роман
(52
Мальцев Михаил
71
Курдин Иван
)
Вымпел
45:11
2 мин
30
Бурмистров Даниил
(Подножка)
Вымпел
47:11
2 мин
30
Бурмистров Даниил
(Дисциплинарный штраф)
Запад-Ястребы
48:41
2 : 8
29
Пантыкин Роман
(52
Мальцев Михаил
)
Запад-Ястребы
56:50
2 мин
25
Коновалов Данила
(Атака вратаря)
Овертайм
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Вымпел
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Луговой Петр
0
0
0
29.05.2002
91
Вр
Коршунов Макар
0
0
0
24.04.2002
6
Защ
Лопатин Александр
0
0
0
23.10.2002
7
Защ
Романов Алексей
0
0
0
08.07.2002
8
Нап
Подгорный Сергей
0
0
0
20.06.2002
9
Защ
Шинкаркин Дмитрий
0
0
0
15.05.2002
10
Нап
Загоруля Дмитрий
0
0
0
27.02.2002
11
Защ
Михайлов Максим
1
0
1
19.10.2002
13
Нап
Малышкин Сергей
0
0
0
06.07.2002
15
Нап
Жуков Валерий
0
0
0
21.02.2002
16
Нап
Шэн Владислав
0
1
1
26.08.2002
17
Нап
Крылов Артем
0
0
0
26.06.2002
18
Нап
Ким Кирилл
1
0
1
28.09.2002
21
Нап
Левин Дмитрий
0
0
0
12.05.2002
27
Защ
Федоров Иван
0
0
0
01.11.2002
30
Защ
Бурмистров Даниил
0
0
0
30.11.2002
71
Нап
Ахметжанов Ренат
0
0
0
25.10.2002
88
Защ
Стоянов Федор
0
0
0
08.01.2002
96
Нап
Пучков Юрий
0
0
0
17.12.2002
97
Защ
Ровков Сергей
0
0
0
09.07.2002
Запад-Ястребы
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Симоненко Михаил
0
0
0
08.10.2002
4
Вр
Казарян Гор
0
0
0
11.11.2002
7
Нап
Макаров Валерий
0
0
0
22.08.2002
8
Нап
Пронин Даниил
0
0
0
20.09.2002
8
Нап
Алексеев Илья
0
0
0
26.06.2002
12
Защ
Белогрудов Александр
0
0
0
12.03.2002
15
Нап
Конюхов Даниил
0
0
0
27.07.2002
22
Защ
Садовский Илья
0
0
0
22.12.2002
25
Защ
Коновалов Данила
0
0
0
30.01.2002
26
Защ
Гусаров Михаил
0
0
0
06.10.2002
29
Нап
Пантыкин Роман
3
1
4
11.08.2002
55
Защ
Барабанов Иван
0
0
0
28.10.2002
72
Защ
Шеин Дмитрий
0
0
0
18.10.2002
79
Нап
Иванов Евгений
0
0
0
14.06.2002
91
Нап
Курдин Иван
2
4
6
27.07.2002
97
Нап
Мальцев Михаил
3
3
6
13.10.2002
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Печеник Д. Г.
Линейный судья
Максимов Ф. Б.
Линейный судья
Антипов А. О.
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru