СЕЗОН 2019-2020
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2008
2009
2010
Сезон: 2019-2020 Год:
Юниоры
. Турнир: Открытое Первенство г.Москвы среди команд юниоров. 04.09.2019 - 10.03.2020
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Балашиха
Витязь
2
:
3
(0:3; 1:0; 1:0)
14 штраф 14
Дата: 11.12.2019 Время: 11:30 Тур: 19
Арена: «ЛД «Арена» Балашиха»
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Статус
ФИО
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
20
Сулима Ярослав
00:00 - 14:22
3
1
Звягин Джулиан
14:22 - 59:13
0
Игрок
Время
ПШ
33
Нарудинов Тимур
00:00 - 60:00
2
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Витязь
03:54
0 : 1
21
Детков Иван
(58
Шваргинадзе Давид
)
Витязь
11:32
0 : 2
12
Кузнецов Андрей
(25
Магеря Максим
88
Баринов Илья
)
Витязь
14:22
0 : 3
71
Прищепов Никита
(18
Шабанов Илья
)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Балашиха
24:32
1 : 3
9
Стремин Максим
(97
Бобров Максим
)
Витязь
30:36
2 мин
71
Прищепов Никита
(Грубость)
Балашиха
37:20
2 мин
3
Елесин Арсений
(Подножка)
Витязь
38:25
2 мин
77
Небеснюк Владислав
(Удар клюшкой)
Балашиха
39:54
2 мин
3
Елесин Арсений
(Подножка)
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Балашиха
44:12
2 мин
97
Бобров Максим
(Удар клюшкой)
Витязь
54:01
2 мин
24
Недоспелов Кирилл
(Грубость)
Витязь
54:01
2 мин
71
Прищепов Никита
(Грубость)
Балашиха
54:01
2 мин
3
Елесин Арсений
(Грубость)
Балашиха
54:01
2 мин
11
Николаев Даниил
(Грубость)
Витязь
56:01
2 мин
24
Недоспелов Кирилл
(Грубость)
Витязь
56:01
2 мин
71
Прищепов Никита
(Грубость)
Балашиха
56:01
2 мин
3
Елесин Арсений
(Грубость)
Балашиха
56:01
2 мин
11
Николаев Даниил
(Грубость)
Витязь
58:14
2 мин
44
Лукин Александр
(Грубость)
Балашиха
58:58
2 : 3
+1
71
Веретенников Владислав
(10
Пивчулин Данил
11
Николаев Даниил
)
Овертайм
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Балашиха
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Звягин Джулиан
0
0
0
22.06.2002
20
Вр
Сулима Ярослав
0
0
0
11.08.2002
2
Защ
Кашин Максим
0
0
0
26.10.2003
3
Защ
Елесин Арсений
0
0
0
12.11.2003
8
Нап
Петренко Андрей
0
0
0
20.01.2003
9
Нап
Стремин Максим
1
0
1
26.05.2003
10
Нап
Пивчулин Данил
0
1
1
11.04.2003
11
Нап
Николаев Даниил
0
1
1
22.01.2003
13
Нап
Горшков Артем
0
0
0
04.08.2003
16
Защ
Кулаков Константин
0
0
0
07.05.2003
27
Защ
Соколов Даниил
0
0
0
27.08.2002
33
Нап
Кочнев Илья
0
0
0
23.03.2004
50
Защ
Коликов Илья
0
0
0
02.10.2003
70
Нап
Алехнович Артем
0
0
0
14.01.2002
71
Защ
Веретенников Владислав
1
0
1
13.03.2002
77
Защ
Володин Артём
0
0
0
11.04.2002
89
Нап
Лубшев Иван
0
0
0
08.12.2003
97
Нап
Бобров Максим
0
1
1
21.09.2002
Витязь
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
20
Вр
Волков Григорий
0
0
0
23.05.2004
98
Вр
Нарудинов Тимур
0
0
0
31.03.2003
9
Защ
Недоспелов Кирилл
0
0
0
08.07.2004
12
Нап
Кузнецов Андрей
1
0
1
11.07.2004
13
Нап
Ахметшин Динар
0
0
0
27.03.2004
15
Нап
Главюк Илья
0
0
0
30.01.2004
17
Нап
Таразанов Ян
0
0
0
23.01.2004
18
Нап
Шабанов Илья
0
1
1
23.01.2004
21
Нап
Детков Иван
1
0
1
03.08.2004
25
Нап
Магеря Максим
0
1
1
01.05.2004
31
Защ
Шваргинадзе Давид
0
1
1
26.03.2004
33
Нап
Куликов Дмитрий
0
0
0
12.01.2004
37
Нап
Фирсов Егор
0
0
0
26.02.2004
51
Защ
Лукин Александр
0
0
0
27.03.2004
55
Защ
Калугин Денис
0
0
0
29.10.2004
68
Нап
Прищепов Никита
1
0
1
20.02.2004
77
Защ
Небеснюк Владислав
0
0
0
16.04.2004
88
Нап
Баринов Илья
0
1
1
15.05.2004
97
Защ
Торопов Константин
0
0
0
30.07.2004
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Гладышев И. В.
Линейный судья
Яриков Н. П.
Линейный судья
Кочергин Н. А.
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru