СЕЗОН 2018-2019
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2007
2008
2009
Сезон: 2018-2019 Год:
2004
. Турнир: Открытое первенство г. Москвы. 09.09.2018 - 00.00.0000
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Армада
Центр
4
:
7
(0:2; 2:4; 2:1)
28 штраф 26
Дата: 24.02.2019 Время: 10:30 Тур: 23
Арена: ЛД «Армада»
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Лукинский Федор
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
97
Чаплин Кирилл
00:00 - 37:12
6
33
Папенков Илья
37:12 - 59:35
1
Игрок
Время
ПШ
30
Касапу Максим
00:00 - 60:00
4
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Армада
04:37
2 мин
22
Боровков Никита
(Неправильная атака)
Центр
06:24
0 : 1
+1
15
Авраменко Максим
(52
Антонов Илья
95
Завгородний Артем
)
Армада
06:24
2 мин
25
Фомичев Никита
(Удар концом клюшки)
Центр
07:46
2 мин
3
Суходольский Иван
(Задержка игры)
Центр
16:14
2 мин
95
Завгородний Артем
(Удар концом клюшки)
Центр
19:07
0 : 2
52
Антонов Илья
(33
Авраменко Никита
15
Авраменко Максим
)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Армада
22:31
1 : 2
9
Ковалишин Максим
(95
Морозов Алексей
)
Центр
25:33
1 : 3
33
Авраменко Никита
(15
Авраменко Максим
52
Антонов Илья
)
Центр
26:28
2 мин
25
Курбатский Иван
(Удар концом клюшки)
Армада
29:43
2 мин
23
Прудников Святослав
(Толчок клюшкой)
Центр
31:40
1 : 4
+1
15
Авраменко Максим
Армада
31:40
10 мин
23
Прудников Святослав
(Дисциплинарный штраф)
Армада
34:51
2 мин
39
Наговицын Кирилл
(Удар головой)
Центр
35:49
1 : 5
+1
52
Антонов Илья
(33
Авраменко Никита
15
Авраменко Максим
)
Центр
37:12
1 : 6
52
Антонов Илья
(10
Паремузов Георгий
15
Авраменко Максим
)
Центр
39:10
2 мин
15
Авраменко Максим
(Удар концом клюшки)
Армада
39:59
2 : 6
+1
9
Ковалишин Максим
(99
Панов Дмитрий
22
Боровков Никита
)
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Центр
40:29
2 : 7
15
Авраменко Максим
(33
Авраменко Никита
95
Завгородний Артем
)
Центр
41:09
2 мин
4
Лонин Леонид
(Задержка клюшкой)
Армада
45:26
3 : 7
71
Грисенко Павел
(9
Ковалишин Максим
95
Морозов Алексей
)
Центр
45:36
2 мин
3
Суходольский Иван
(Подножка)
Центр
47:50
2 мин
5
Гильметдинов Павел
(Подножка)
Армада
48:49
4 : 7
+1
25
Фомичев Никита
(23
Прудников Святослав
22
Боровков Никита
)
Центр
52:30
4 мин
87
Атта Эль-Манан Назар
(Удар концом клюшки)
Центр
52:30
4 мин
12
Коростелев Богдан
(Грубость)
Центр
52:30
4 мин
72
Кияшко Данил
(Грубость)
Армада
52:30
2 мин
22
Боровков Никита
(Грубость)
Армада
52:30
4 мин
44
Бутвило Ярослав
(Грубость)
Армада
52:30
4 мин
78
Силонов Назар
(Грубость)
Овертайм
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Армада
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
33
Вр
Папенков Илья
0
0
0
21.09.2004
97
Вр
Чаплин Кирилл
0
0
0
09.03.2004
4
Защ
Коваленко Антон
0
0
0
08.06.2004
8
Нап
Комаров Максим
0
0
0
02.09.2004
9
Нап
Ковалишин Максим
2
1
3
12.08.2004
17
Защ
Пивов Артем
0
0
0
18.12.2004
19
Нап
Грабовляк Дмитрий
0
0
0
27.06.2004
22
Нап
Боровков Никита
0
2
2
14.06.2004
23
Нап
Прудников Святослав
0
1
1
17.03.2004
25
Нап
Фомичев Никита
1
0
1
13.06.2004
39
Защ
Наговицын Кирилл
0
0
0
29.11.2004
44
Защ
Бутвило Ярослав
0
0
0
25.05.2004
55
Нап
Тодоров Матвей
0
0
0
22.11.2004
71
Нап
Грисенко Павел
1
0
1
22.03.2004
78
Защ
Силонов Назар
0
0
0
25.03.2004
92
Нап
Юров Макар
0
0
0
30.04.2004
95
Защ
Морозов Алексей
0
2
2
02.06.2004
99
Защ
Панов Дмитрий
0
1
1
16.09.2004
Центр
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
30
Вр
Касапу Максим
0
0
0
27.05.2004
31
Вр
Баранчеев Артем
0
0
0
27.09.2004
2
Защ
Никифоров Роман
0
0
0
29.07.2004
3
Защ
Суходольский Иван
0
0
0
04.11.2004
4
Защ
Лонин Леонид
0
0
0
01.11.2004
5
Нап
Гильметдинов Павел
0
0
0
16.06.2004
8
Нап
Ланцов Кирилл
0
0
0
23.03.2004
10
Нап
Паремузов Георгий
0
1
1
06.12.2004
12
Нап
Коростелев Богдан
0
0
0
23.12.2004
15
Нап
Авраменко Максим
3
4
7
01.04.2004
16
Нап
Николаев Максим
0
0
0
16.05.2004
17
Нап
Клименко Федор
0
0
0
19.06.2004
18
Нап
Атта Эль-Манан Назар
0
0
0
01.10.2004
19
Нап
Войлошников Иван
0
0
0
13.12.2004
25
Нап
Курбатский Иван
0
0
0
23.12.2004
29
Защ
Носов Илья
0
0
0
29.10.2004
33
Нап
Авраменко Никита
1
3
4
01.04.2004
52
Защ
Антонов Илья
3
2
5
12.01.2004
72
Защ
Кияшко Данил
0
0
0
22.06.2004
88
Нап
Шустов Егор
0
0
0
27.12.2004
95
Защ
Завгородний Артем
0
2
2
28.06.2004
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Комаров А. Е.
Линейный судья
Соколов В. А.
Линейный судья
Шарифуллин Р. И.
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru