СЕЗОН 2018-2019
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2007
2008
2009
Сезон: 2018-2019 Год:
2004
. Турнир: Открытое первенство г. Москвы. 09.09.2018 - 00.00.0000
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Белые медведи
Орбита
4
:
6
(2:1; 0:4; 2:1)
44 штраф 30
Дата: 17.02.2019 Время: 10:15 Тур: 22
Арена: ЛДС «Умка»
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Ульянкин Александр
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Дубинин Игорь
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
1
Лазарев Кирилл
00:00 - 35:29
3
31
Манаков Иван
35:29 - 60:00
3
Игрок
Время
ПШ
40
Кобозев Виктор
00:00 - 60:00
4
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Белые медведи
04:39
1 : 0
91
Диденко Михаил
(68
Коваленко Клим
96
Паздников Никита
)
Орбита
07:11
2 мин
92
Антонович Максим
(Удар локтем)
Белые медведи
11:11
2 : 0
69
Шеларь Константин
(47
Ендовицкий Алексей
)
Белые медведи
15:40
2 мин
38
Яныкин Егор
(Задержка клюшкой)
Орбита
16:56
2 : 1
+1
21
Эленпорт Никита
(44
Храмов-Шарковский Кирилл
)
Белые медведи
19:44
2 мин
28
Лисин Александр
(Задержка соперника)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Орбита
22:11
2 мин
97
Холоднов Сергей
(Подножка)
Белые медведи
25:29
2 мин
19
Кузнецов Степан
(Подножка)
Орбита
26:54
2 : 2
+1
9
Балабанов Леонид
(13
Шатилов Никита
44
Храмов-Шарковский Кирилл
)
Орбита
29:04
2 мин
7
Кравец Степан
(Удар концом клюшки)
Орбита
35:29
2 : 3
97
Холоднов Сергей
(74
Казаков Никита
9
Балабанов Леонид
)
Орбита
35:46
2 : 4
28
Хомяков Денис
(74
Казаков Никита
)
Белые медведи
37:24
2 мин
85
Бабич Даниил
(Удар головой)
Орбита
39:34
2 : 5
7
Кравец Степан
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Орбита
41:07
4 мин
92
Антонович Максим
(Грубость)
Белые медведи
41:07
4 мин
44
Якшинский Евгений
(Грубость)
Белые медведи
42:15
2 мин
2
Артемьев Елисей
(Задержка клюшкой)
Белые медведи
44:36
2 мин
16
Пашков Георгий
(Подножка)
Орбита
44:44
2 мин
7
Кравец Степан
(Удар концом клюшки)
Орбита
45:07
10 мин
92
Антонович Максим
(Дисциплинарный штраф)
Белые медведи
45:17
2 мин
19
Кузнецов Степан
(Грубость)
Белые медведи
47:17
10 мин
19
Кузнецов Степан
(Дисциплинарный штраф)
Орбита
49:12
2 мин
Командный штраф (Нарушение численного состава)
Белые медведи
50:16
3 : 5
+1
99
Элланский Александр
(32
Петрушкин Данила
)
Белые медведи
51:57
2 мин
85
Бабич Даниил
(Удар концом клюшки)
Орбита
53:22
2 мин
13
Шатилов Никита
(Задержка соперника)
Белые медведи
53:37
4 : 5
32
Петрушкин Данила
(73
Немировский Егор
)
Орбита
54:35
2 мин
44
Храмов-Шарковский Кирилл
(Грубость)
Белые медведи
54:50
2 мин
85
Бабич Даниил
(Удар концом клюшки)
Белые медведи
56:01
2 мин
23
Яковенко Александр
(Подножка)
Орбита
56:22
2 мин
18
Карпов Артем
(Удар концом клюшки)
Орбита
59:34
4 : 6
89
Васильков Илья
Белые медведи
60:00
10 мин
94
Фурин Михаил
(Дисциплинарный штраф)
Овертайм
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Белые медведи
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Лазарев Кирилл
0
0
0
27.05.2004
31
Вр
Манаков Иван
0
0
0
15.08.2004
2
Защ
Артемьев Елисей
0
0
0
14.12.2004
7
Защ
Трифонов Арсений
0
0
0
24.07.2004
14
Нап
Шошин Никита
0
0
0
14.09.2004
16
Нап
Пашков Георгий
0
0
0
03.08.2004
19
Нап
Кузнецов Степан
0
0
0
20.06.2004
23
Защ
Яковенко Александр
0
0
0
23.06.2004
28
Нап
Лисин Александр
0
0
0
03.06.2004
32
Нап
Петрушкин Данила
1
1
2
09.12.2004
38
Защ
Яныкин Егор
0
0
0
10.02.2004
44
Нап
Якшинский Евгений
0
0
0
04.04.2004
47
Нап
Ендовицкий Алексей
0
1
1
30.10.2004
68
Нап
Коваленко Клим
0
1
1
30.04.2004
69
Нап
Шеларь Константин
1
0
1
16.02.2004
73
Защ
Немировский Егор
0
1
1
01.05.2004
85
Защ
Бабич Даниил
0
0
0
23.01.2004
91
Нап
Диденко Михаил
1
0
1
28.07.2004
94
Нап
Фурин Михаил
0
0
0
13.06.2004
95
Нап
Сайдулаев Мансур
0
0
0
02.12.2004
96
Нап
Паздников Никита
0
1
1
13.10.2004
99
Нап
Элланский Александр
1
0
1
01.02.2004
Орбита
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
5
Вр
Сичевой Никита
0
0
0
17.12.2004
40
Вр
Кобозев Виктор
0
0
0
08.05.2004
2
Защ
Филимонов Василий
0
0
0
17.02.2004
7
Нап
Кравец Степан
1
0
1
13.02.2004
9
Нап
Балабанов Леонид
1
1
2
23.07.2004
13
Нап
Шатилов Никита
0
1
1
16.03.2004
17
Защ
Пивоваров Никита
0
0
0
30.05.2004
18
Защ
Карпов Артем
0
0
0
19.03.2004
21
Нап
Эленпорт Никита
1
0
1
17.03.2004
28
Защ
Хомяков Денис
1
0
1
28.09.2004
32
Нап
Старов Егор
0
0
0
22.04.2004
38
Защ
Лукьянчик Ян
0
0
0
30.05.2004
44
Защ
Храмов-Шарковский Кирилл
0
2
2
27.02.2004
55
Нап
Гордеев Федор
0
0
0
05.03.2004
74
Нап
Казаков Никита
0
2
2
18.02.2004
89
Нап
Васильков Илья
1
0
1
24.12.2004
92
Защ
Антонович Максим
0
0
0
28.04.2004
97
Нап
Холоднов Сергей
1
0
1
14.10.2004
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Абросимов А. Д.
Линейный судья
Портнов К. В.
Линейный судья
Солард Д. А.
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru