СЕЗОН 2020-2021
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2009
2010
2011
Сезон 2020-2021 Год:
Юниоры
. Турнир: Открытое Первенство г.Москвы среди команд юниоров. 07.10.2020 - 18.05.2021
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Атлант
Северная звезда
6
:
3
(1:0; 2:1; 3:2)
12 штраф 10
Дата: 28.04.2021 Время: 16:30 Тур: 1/2 финала
Арена: УЛДС «Арена Мытищи»
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Дылевский Андрей
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Ортиков Сергей
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
90
Сидоров Алексей
00:00 - 60:00
3
Игрок
Время
ПШ
1
Иванеев Никита
00:00 - 11:16
1
29
Портнов Кирилл
11:16 - 12:05
0
1
Иванеев Никита
12:05 - 40:00
2
29
Портнов Кирилл
40:00 - 59:50
3
пустые ворота
59:50 - 60:00
0
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Атлант
04:11
1 : 0
87
Михачев Иван
(96
Кукарека Михаил
79
Пахмутов Данил
)
Северная звезда
07:16
2 мин
28
Квашнин Константин
(Подножка)
Атлант
11:16
2 мин
78
Смирнов Степан
(Блокировка)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Северная звезда
23:51
2 мин
97
Васильков Алексей
(Удар локтем)
Атлант
26:00
2 : 0
33
Сабунин Иван
(24
Саушкин Георгий
36
Квон Владислав
)
Северная звезда
27:18
2 : 1
71
Кузнецов Артемий
(97
Васильков Алексей
)
Северная звезда
30:05
2 мин
68
Бешкоров Кирилл
(Задержка клюшкой)
Атлант
31:59
2 мин
78
Смирнов Степан
(Удар клюшкой)
Северная звезда
33:17
2 мин
71
Кузнецов Артемий
(Блокировка)
Атлант
33:59
2 мин
78
Смирнов Степан
(Толчок на борт)
Северная звезда
36:27
2 мин
68
Бешкоров Кирилл
(Подножка)
Атлант
36:37
3 : 1
+1
98
Горский Георгий
(78
Смирнов Степан
13
Волохов Александр
)
Атлант
37:37
2 мин
71
Медведев Тимофей
(Толчок клюшкой)
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Атлант
43:24
4 : 1
14
Заборских Александр
(71
Медведев Тимофей
40
Кофман Борис
)
Северная звезда
43:55
4 : 2
97
Васильков Алексей
(21
Каменский Евгений
)
Атлант
44:20
5 : 2
10
Горюнов Егор
(98
Горский Георгий
)
Атлант
49:35
2 мин
13
Волохов Александр
(Задержка соперника)
Северная звезда
49:58
5 : 3
+1
97
Васильков Алексей
(21
Каменский Евгений
)
Атлант
53:30
6 : 3
78
Смирнов Степан
(36
Квон Владислав
)
Атлант
55:27
2 мин
17
Чуркин Алексей
(Подножка)
Овертайм
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Атлант
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
30
Вр
Гоженко Данила
0
0
0
11.08.2004
90
Вр
Сидоров Алексей
0
0
0
05.11.2004
2
Защ
Белов Арсений
0
0
0
07.05.2004
4
Защ
Конаков Федор
0
0
0
20.09.2004
5
Нап
Бобряшов Илья
0
0
0
05.03.2004
10
Нап
Горюнов Егор
1
0
1
03.03.2004
11
Защ
Шавлов Дмитрий
0
0
0
08.07.2004
13
Нап
Волохов Александр
0
1
1
31.07.2004
14
Нап
Заборских Александр
1
0
1
30.09.2004
16
Нап
Петров Никита
0
0
0
10.03.2004
17
Нап
Чуркин Алексей
0
0
0
29.04.2004
24
Нап
Саушкин Георгий
0
1
1
24.01.2004
33
Нап
Сабунин Иван
1
0
1
01.04.2004
36
Защ
Квон Владислав
0
2
2
24.11.2003
40
Нап
Кофман Борис
0
1
1
06.12.2004
71
Нап
Медведев Тимофей
0
1
1
08.02.2004
78
Нап
Смирнов Степан
1
1
2
07.01.2003
79
Защ
Пахмутов Данил
0
1
1
07.09.2004
87
Нап
Михачев Иван
1
0
1
01.08.2004
96
Защ
Кукарека Михаил
0
1
1
01.07.2004
98
Защ
Горский Георгий
1
1
2
03.01.2004
Северная звезда
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Иванеев Никита
0
0
0
24.01.2004
29
Вр
Портнов Кирилл
0
0
0
29.05.2004
5
Защ
Янц Евгений
0
0
0
03.02.2004
15
Нап
Звонков Андрей
0
0
0
28.06.2004
17
Нап
Холоднов Сергей
0
0
0
14.10.2004
21
Нап
Каменский Евгений
0
2
2
02.03.2004
28
Защ
Квашнин Константин
0
0
0
28.10.2004
33
Защ
Лузгин Алексей
0
0
0
08.07.2004
68
Защ
Бешкоров Кирилл
0
0
0
30.07.2004
71
Нап
Кузнецов Артемий
1
0
1
10.12.2004
86
Нап
Выдренков Иван
0
0
0
31.07.2004
91
Нап
Михалков Данила
0
0
0
21.08.2004
93
Защ
Долгих Никита
0
0
0
28.05.2004
97
Нап
Васильков Алексей
2
1
3
28.07.2004
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Локтев А. Д.
Линейный судья
Шибенков Д. А.
Линейный судья
Каржавин Е. С.
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru