СЕЗОН 2020-2021
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2009
2010
2011
Сезон 2020-2021 Год:
Юниоры
. Турнир: Открытое Первенство г.Москвы среди команд юниоров. 07.10.2020 - 18.05.2021
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Северная звезда
Белые медведи
14
:
2
(5:0; 5:1; 4:1)
6 штраф 6
Дата: 31.03.2021 Время: 11:30 Тур: 1/8 финала
Арена: ЛДС «Медведково»
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Ортиков Сергей
Тренер
Чепенко Анатолий
Статус
ФИО
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
29
Портнов Кирилл
00:00 - 31:06
1
1
Иванеев Никита
31:06 - 60:00
1
Игрок
Время
ПШ
20
Сафонов Максим
00:00 - 31:06
6
30
Чихняев Денис
31:06 - 60:00
8
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Северная звезда
03:21
1 : 0
68
Бешкоров Кирилл
(17
Холоднов Сергей
)
Северная звезда
04:44
2 : 0
97
Васильков Алексей
(71
Кузнецов Артемий
68
Бешкоров Кирилл
)
Северная звезда
06:01
3 : 0
91
Михалков Данила
(21
Каменский Евгений
)
Белые медведи
13:28
2 мин
4
Ломов Михаил
(Подножка)
Северная звезда
15:35
4 : 0
11
Тарада Даниэль
(23
Афанасьев Никита
68
Бешкоров Кирилл
)
Северная звезда
17:21
5 : 0
97
Васильков Алексей
(19
Панферов Данил
68
Бешкоров Кирилл
)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Северная звезда
23:18
6 : 0
21
Каменский Евгений
(17
Холоднов Сергей
)
Белые медведи
31:06
6 : 1
17
Гейне Ярослав
(25
Хасанов Альберт
)
Белые медведи
33:43
2 мин
23
Михайлов Алексей
(Задержка клюшкой)
Северная звезда
34:51
7 : 1
+1
19
Панферов Данил
(86
Выдренков Иван
97
Васильков Алексей
)
Северная звезда
36:24
8 : 1
11
Тарада Даниэль
Северная звезда
39:21
9 : 1
23
Афанасьев Никита
(53
Смирнов Никита
)
Северная звезда
39:36
2 мин
71
Кузнецов Артемий
(Подножка)
Северная звезда
39:48
10 : 1
-1
97
Васильков Алексей
(68
Бешкоров Кирилл
19
Панферов Данил
)
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Северная звезда
42:25
11 : 1
71
Кузнецов Артемий
Северная звезда
43:10
2 мин
15
Звонков Андрей
(Подножка)
Северная звезда
43:34
12 : 1
-1
68
Бешкоров Кирилл
(17
Холоднов Сергей
53
Смирнов Никита
)
Белые медведи
47:58
2 мин
15
Смолев Виталий
(Подножка)
Северная звезда
51:05
13 : 1
9
Мирошниченко Николай
(68
Бешкоров Кирилл
86
Выдренков Иван
)
Белые медведи
51:58
13 : 2
8
Зубань Марк
(23
Михайлов Алексей
)
Северная звезда
53:50
14 : 2
17
Холоднов Сергей
Северная звезда
59:56
2 мин
23
Афанасьев Никита
(Задержка соперника)
Овертайм
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Северная звезда
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Иванеев Никита
0
0
0
24.01.2004
29
Вр
Портнов Кирилл
0
0
0
29.05.2004
5
Защ
Янц Евгений
0
0
0
03.02.2004
7
Защ
Мишуков Алексей
0
0
0
07.10.2004
9
Нап
Мирошниченко Николай
1
0
1
21.11.2004
11
Нап
Тарада Даниэль
2
0
2
13.02.2004
15
Нап
Звонков Андрей
0
0
0
28.06.2004
17
Нап
Холоднов Сергей
1
3
4
14.10.2004
19
Нап
Панферов Данил
1
2
3
15.04.2004
21
Нап
Каменский Евгений
1
1
2
02.03.2004
23
Нап
Афанасьев Никита
1
1
2
15.09.2004
28
Защ
Квашнин Константин
0
0
0
28.10.2004
33
Защ
Лузгин Алексей
0
0
0
08.07.2004
53
Нап
Смирнов Никита
0
2
2
16.03.2004
68
Защ
Бешкоров Кирилл
2
5
7
30.07.2004
71
Нап
Кузнецов Артемий
1
1
2
10.12.2004
86
Нап
Выдренков Иван
0
2
2
31.07.2004
91
Нап
Михалков Данила
1
0
1
21.08.2004
93
Защ
Долгих Никита
0
0
0
28.05.2004
97
Нап
Васильков Алексей
3
1
4
28.07.2004
Белые медведи
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
20
Вр
Сафонов Максим
0
0
0
12.08.2003
30
Вр
Чихняев Денис
0
0
0
08.01.2003
4
Защ
Ломов Михаил
0
0
0
21.11.2003
5
Нап
Плачендовский Михаил
0
0
0
29.03.2003
7
Нап
Смолев Виктор
0
0
0
10.07.2003
8
Нап
Зубань Марк
1
0
1
16.07.2003
12
Нап
Езеев Аслан
0
0
0
30.01.2003
15
Защ
Смолев Виталий
0
0
0
10.07.2003
17
Нап
Гейне Ярослав
1
0
1
20.05.2003
23
Нап
Михайлов Алексей
0
1
1
09.01.2003
25
Нап
Хасанов Альберт
0
1
1
25.04.2003
27
Нап
Суслов Андрей
0
0
0
08.08.2003
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Мещерин М. Д.
Линейный судья
Тестов Н. А.
Линейный судья
Шибенков Д. А.
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru