СЕЗОН 2017-2018
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2006
2007
2008
Сезон: 2017-2018 Год:
2004
. Турнир: Открытое первенство г. Москвы. 02.09.2017 - 01.04.2018
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Град
Янтарь
2
:
5
(1:0; 1:4; 0:1)
6 штраф 10
Дата: 22.10.2017 Время: 10:00 Тур: 8
Арена:
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Долгушин Вячеслав
Тренер
Урюпин Дмитрий
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
31
Махмудов Артем
00:00 - 60:00
5
Игрок
Время
ПШ
50
Федоров Михаил
00:00 - 58:49
2
2
Ворожбицкий Александр
58:49 - 60:00
0
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Янтарь
10:38
2 мин
47
Белориха Егор
(Задержка соперника клюшкой)
Град
16:06
2 мин
25
Аксенов Максим
(Подножка)
Град
16:25
1 : 0
-1
7
Распопов Илья
Град
16:32
2 мин
7
Распопов Илья
(Задержка соперника клюшкой)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Янтарь
22:42
1 : 1
6
Гугх Филип
(27
Лапухин Иван
)
Янтарь
22:57
2 мин
9
Кудрин Иван
(Подножка)
Янтарь
23:37
1 : 2
88
Костарев Никита
(26
Павлов Станислав
)
Янтарь
24:11
1 : 3
88
Костарев Никита
Град
25:58
2 мин
2
Никифоров Роман
(Отсечение)
Янтарь
26:08
1 : 4
+1
24
Голубев Илья
(88
Костарев Никита
)
Град
32:22
2 : 4
13
Камалиев Глеб
(25
Аксенов Максим
93
Вычеров Егор
)
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Янтарь
42:40
2 мин
24
Голубев Илья
(Задержка соперника руками)
Янтарь
46:40
2 : 5
88
Костарев Никита
(8
Мелешин Алексей
)
Янтарь
47:27
2 мин
9
Кудрин Иван
(Толчок соперника клюшкой)
Град
54:07
ШБ
14
Комлев Глеб
Янтарь
59:41
2 мин
23
Ветров Владислав
(Подножка)
Овертайм
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Град
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Дата рождения
2
Вр
Махмудов Артем
10.04.2004
30
Вр
Петров Михаил
12.08.2004
2
Защ
Никифоров Роман
29.07.2004
4
Нап
Григорьев Иван
13.03.2004
6
Нап
Аксенов Максим
05.03.2005
7
Нап
Вычеров Егор
25.06.2005
13
Нап
Комлев Глеб
20.02.2004
16
Нап
Шнайдерман Михаил
17.05.2004
17
Нап
Антонов Владислав
27.07.2004
21
Нап
Распопов Илья
21.10.2004
22
Нап
Кияшко Данил
22.06.2004
24
Защ
Гребеньков Сергей
19.07.2004
29
Защ
Вершинин Всеволод
19.04.2004
37
Нап
Камалиев Глеб
01.12.2004
71
Защ
Шафранский Глеб
05.09.2005
77
Нап
Семенов Андрей
28.11.2004
88
Защ
Бобков Артур
06.04.2005
91
Нап
Клинков Никита
12.10.2004
97
Нап
Низаметдинов Марат
14.09.2004
Янтарь
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Дата рождения
2
Вр
Ворожбицкий Александр
20.12.2004
50
Вр
Федоров Михаил
26.11.2004
3
Нап
Поборцев Артемий
22.08.2004
6
Нап
Гугх Филип
02.01.2004
8
Нап
Мелешин Алексей
03.11.2004
9
Защ
Кудрин Иван
19.09.2004
10
Нап
Заверяев Алексей
25.06.2004
14
Защ
Староверов Сергей
08.07.2004
15
Нап
Чубаров Михаил
05.03.2004
17
Нап
Панов Егор
28.04.2004
23
Защ
Ветров Владислав
06.06.2004
24
Нап
Голубев Илья
02.08.2004
26
Нап
Павлов Станислав
23.10.2004
27
Нап
Лапухин Иван
07.10.2004
33
Нап
Рожнов Илья
23.05.2004
47
Защ
Белориха Егор
25.08.2004
55
Защ
Капитонов Степан
01.03.2004
71
Защ
Смирнов Александр
09.04.2004
72
Нап
Волков Даниил
27.01.2004
88
Защ
Костарев Никита
20.05.2004
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Тарасов А. Е.
Линейный судья
Авдонин А. И.
Линейный судья
. .
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru