СЕЗОН 2016-2017
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2005
2006
2007
Сезон: 2016-2017 Год:
2004
. Турнир: Открытое первенство г. Москвы. 03.09.2016 - 20.04.2017
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Химик
Северная звезда
4
:
1
(1:0; 2:1; 2:0)
6 штраф 12
Дата: 29.10.2016 Время: 11:15 Тур: 8
Арена: ЛДС "Подмосковье"
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Биккиняев Артем
Статус
ФИО
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
35
Супрягин Иван
00:00 - 52:10
1
20
Кашковский Сергей
52:10 - 60:00
0
Игрок
Время
ПШ
40
Кобозев Виктор
00:00 - 40:00
3
1
Портнов Кирилл
40:00 - 60:00
2
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Химик
10:53
1 : 0
19
Шлыков Егор
(12
Кустарев Данила
)
Северная звезда
19:35
2 мин
34
Лисов Максим
(Подножка)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Химик
23:00
2 мин
23
Пышкин Никита
(Подножка)
Северная звезда
27:55
2 мин
93
Янц Евгений
(Подножка)
Химик
31:20
2 : 0
17
Занозин Артем
(9
Климов Семен
22
Королев Антон
)
Химик
35:03
3 : 0
12
Кустарев Данила
Северная звезда
35:46
3 : 1
75
Холоднов Сергей
(32
Соколов Матвей
93
Янц Евгений
)
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Северная звезда
44:56
2 мин
53
Смирнов Никита
(Подножка)
Химик
46:58
4 : 1
2
Антонов Александр
(9
Климов Семен
19
Шлыков Егор
)
Северная звезда
47:52
2 мин
61
Чернов Данила
(Подножка)
Химик
51:44
2 мин
5
Забалуев Александр
(Подножка)
Северная звезда
52:10
2 мин
8
Михеев Яромир
(Удар соперника клюшкой)
Химик
57:00
5 : 1
19
Шлыков Егор
(7
Трусов Данила
12
Кустарев Данила
)
Северная звезда
59:43
2 мин
87
Окорочков Егор
(Грубость, драка)
Химик
59:43
2 мин
19
Шлыков Егор
(Грубость, драка)
Овертайм
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Химик
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Дата рождения
20
Вр
Кашковский Сергей
18.07.2004
35
Вр
Супрягин Иван
01.09.2004
2
Защ
Антонов Александр
02.06.2004
4
Защ
Гурленов Дмитрий
23.11.2004
5
Нап
Забалуев Александр
26.02.2004
7
Нап
Трусов Данила
07.12.2004
8
Нап
Лащенов Арсений
08.04.2004
9
Нап
Климов Семен
10.08.2004
10
Нап
Нахаев Иван
31.05.2004
12
Защ
Кустарев Данила
03.12.2004
17
Нап
Занозин Артем
24.12.2004
18
Защ
Доронин Дмитрий
02.10.2004
19
Нап
Шлыков Егор
23.02.2004
21
Защ
Толпегин Антон
04.04.2004
22
Нап
Королев Антон
21.05.2004
23
Нап
Пышкин Никита
02.07.2004
24
Нап
Королев Кирилл
21.05.2004
25
Нап
Щербатов Андрей
06.10.2004
26
Нап
Власенко Дмитрий
17.05.2005
Северная звезда
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Портнов Кирилл
29.05.2004
40
Вр
Кобозев Виктор
08.05.2004
7
Нап
Варгот Даниил
12.03.2004
8
Нап
Михеев Яромир
20.01.2005
9
Нап
Ринг Иван
22.09.2004
10
Защ
Ушаков Семен
24.04.2004
12
Нап
Руденко Юрий
12.08.2004
13
Нап
Бахтеев Павел
05.09.2004
16
Защ
Дробышевский Дмитрий
01.01.2004
18
Нап
Хилькевич Роман
06.08.2004
21
Защ
Королев Арсений
20.10.2004
32
Нап
Соколов Матвей
23.06.2004
33
Нап
Тайматов Радий
21.09.2004
34
Защ
Лисов Максим
13.07.2004
53
Нап
Смирнов Никита
16.03.2004
54
Нап
Ощепков Дмитрий
16.09.2004
61
Нап
Чернов Данила
16.09.2004
74
Нап
Новицкий Вячеслав
17.06.2004
75
Нап
Холоднов Сергей
14.10.2004
77
Нап
Сорока Софья
04.09.2002
87
Защ
Окорочков Егор
08.07.2004
93
Защ
Янц Евгений
03.02.2004
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Красотин Н. Н.
Линейный судья
Якас К. С.
Линейный судья
. .
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru