СЕЗОН 2020-2021
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2009
2010
2011
Сезон: 2020-2021 Год:
2006
. Турнир: Открытое первенство г. Москвы. 07.02.2021 - 18.05.2021
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Армада
Пингвины
10
:
0
(3:0; 4:0; 3:0)
34 штраф 45
Дата: 07.03.2021 Время: 11:15 Тур: 6
Арена: ЛД «Армада»
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Погонин Алексей
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Кочеров Павел
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
30
Кабалдин Артем
00:00 - 34:41
0
1
Тихоненков Арсений
34:41 - 60:00
0
Игрок
Время
ПШ
54
Денисов Андрей
00:00 - 24:55
6
1
Захаров Степан
24:55 - 60:00
4
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Армада
01:21
1 : 0
27
Селезнев Антон
(47
Новиков Макар
10
Ермаков Кирилл
)
Пингвины
03:38
2 мин
16
Зозуля Вячеслав
(Неправильная атака)
Армада
04:58
2 : 0
+1
28
Сихневич Богдан
(23
Бокань Григорий
17
Цибизов Матвей
)
Армада
05:07
2 мин
25
Шухтин Даниил
(Неправильная атака)
Пингвины
09:13
2 мин
28
Ковалев Герман
(Блокировка)
Армада
10:12
2 мин
28
Сихневич Богдан
(Подножка)
Армада
14:21
2 мин
17
Цибизов Матвей
(Задержка соперника)
Армада
15:23
3 : 0
-1
47
Новиков Макар
(39
Берлизов Аркадий
)
Армада
20:00
2 мин
39
Берлизов Аркадий
(Неправильная атака)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Армада
21:19
4 : 0
-1
47
Новиков Макар
(10
Ермаков Кирилл
)
Армада
22:49
5 : 0
11
Дейберт Никита
Армада
24:55
6 : 0
17
Цибизов Матвей
(28
Сихневич Богдан
23
Бокань Григорий
)
Пингвины
29:54
2 мин
16
Зозуля Вячеслав
(Грубость)
Армада
29:54
2 мин
47
Новиков Макар
(Грубость)
Пингвины
30:02
2 мин
3
Царев Алексей
(Подножка)
Пингвины
31:54
2 мин
16
Зозуля Вячеслав
(Удар клюшкой)
Армада
32:05
7 : 0
23
Бокань Григорий
(17
Цибизов Матвей
27
Селезнев Антон
)
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Пингвины
41:37
2 мин
17
Михайлик Иван
(Грубость)
Пингвины
41:37
5 мин
17
Михайлик Иван
(Толчок на борт)
Пингвины
41:37
20 мин
17
Михайлик Иван
(Дисциплинарный до конца матча)
Армада
41:37
2 мин
25
Шухтин Даниил
(Грубость)
Армада
42:42
2 мин
33
Беляев Илья
(Грубость)
Пингвины
43:37
2 мин
17
Михайлик Иван
(Грубость)
Армада
43:37
2 мин
25
Шухтин Даниил
(Грубость)
Армада
44:07
8 : 0
-1
23
Бокань Григорий
(81
Угрюмов Даниил
)
Армада
44:59
2 мин
37
Байбородов Артем
(Неправильная атака)
Пингвины
47:10
2 мин
7
Коновалов Иван
(Толчок на борт)
Армада
47:10
2 мин
42
Шелудько Макар
(Атака в голову или шею)
Пингвины
48:59
2 мин
12
Харламов Александр
(Подножка)
Армада
49:10
10 мин
42
Шелудько Макар
(Дисциплинарный штраф)
Армада
50:13
9 : 0
+1
33
Беляев Илья
(39
Берлизов Аркадий
11
Дейберт Никита
)
Армада
50:48
10 : 0
11
Дейберт Никита
(39
Берлизов Аркадий
)
Армада
51:53
2 мин
23
Бокань Григорий
(Грубость)
Армада
54:49
2 мин
37
Байбородов Артем
(Неправильная атака)
Пингвины
56:06
2 мин
19
Ильин Сергей
(Неправильная атака)
Овертайм
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Армада
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Тихоненков Арсений
0
0
0
19.08.2006
30
Вр
Кабалдин Артем
0
0
0
29.07.2006
2
Защ
Сорокин Владислав
0
0
0
13.06.2006
8
Нап
Зудерман Златомир
0
0
0
17.04.2006
10
Защ
Ермаков Кирилл
0
2
2
22.06.2006
11
Нап
Дейберт Никита
2
1
3
04.10.2006
12
Нап
Горбовский Иван
0
0
0
01.03.2006
17
Нап
Цибизов Матвей
1
2
3
23.02.2006
23
Защ
Бокань Григорий
2
2
4
18.11.2006
25
Защ
Шухтин Даниил
0
0
0
04.11.2006
27
Нап
Селезнев Антон
1
1
2
01.10.2006
28
Нап
Сихневич Богдан
1
1
2
02.06.2006
33
Защ
Беляев Илья
1
0
1
14.02.2006
37
Нап
Байбородов Артем
0
0
0
03.11.2006
39
Нап
Берлизов Аркадий
0
3
3
18.07.2006
42
Нап
Шелудько Макар
0
0
0
12.06.2006
47
Нап
Новиков Макар
2
1
3
13.04.2006
77
Защ
Шпаковский Евгений
0
0
0
06.04.2006
81
Нап
Угрюмов Даниил
0
1
1
17.04.2006
97
Нап
Колобаев Артем
0
0
0
27.10.2006
Пингвины
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Захаров Степан
0
0
0
28.11.2006
54
Вр
Денисов Андрей
0
0
0
03.03.2006
3
Защ
Царев Алексей
0
0
0
18.10.2007
6
Защ
Королев Иван
0
0
0
19.06.2006
7
Защ
Коновалов Иван
0
0
0
02.10.2006
8
Нап
Маркелов Иван
0
0
0
16.10.2006
9
Защ
Тюрин Дмитрий
0
0
0
13.10.2006
12
Защ
Харламов Александр
0
0
0
16.12.2006
15
Нап
Силин Константин
0
0
0
29.06.2006
16
Нап
Зозуля Вячеслав
0
0
0
05.04.2006
17
Нап
Михайлик Иван
0
0
0
12.12.2006
19
Нап
Ильин Сергей
0
0
0
06.07.2006
27
Защ
Недашковский Павел
0
0
0
06.07.2007
28
Нап
Ковалев Герман
0
0
0
28.07.2006
33
Защ
Мачалин Егор
0
0
0
22.05.2007
66
Защ
Викторов Максим
0
0
0
13.05.2007
77
Защ
Цалев Вадим
0
0
0
30.05.2007
86
Нап
Рубин Никита
0
0
0
21.01.2006
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Мещерин М. Д.
Линейный судья
Гусев К. С.
Линейный судья
Шувайкин И. М.
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru